Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for South West Sydney is number 1 Michael Pita
    Fullback for Western Sydney is number 1 Zac Cini
  • Winger for South West Sydney is number 5 Cameron Oitmann
    Winger for Western Sydney is number 2 Jerome Rouss
  • Centre for South West Sydney is number 3 Shondre Lee-Silva
    Centre for Western Sydney is number 3 Brock Real
  • Centre for South West Sydney is number 4 William Mapapalangi
    Centre for Western Sydney is number 20 Luke Puru
  • Winger for South West Sydney is number 15 Dee Ioapo
    Winger for Western Sydney is number 5 Dane Oustendorp
  • Five-Eighth for South West Sydney is number 6 Ryan Delponte
    Five-Eighth for Western Sydney is number 6 Jeremy Agha
  • Halfback for South West Sydney is number 7 Etuale Toa
    Halfback for Western Sydney is number 7 Bailey Shepherd

Forwards

  • Prop for South West Sydney is number 8 Rodney Small
    Prop for Western Sydney is number 10 Jye Clisby
  • Hooker for South West Sydney is number 9 Ethan McPherson
    Hooker for Western Sydney is number 9 Eloni Saikuru
  • Prop for South West Sydney is number 10 Lekendrick Masoe
    Prop for Western Sydney is number 24 AJ Leaia
  • 2nd Row for South West Sydney is number 11 Miracle Lemalu
    2nd Row for Western Sydney is number 11 Tiaan Cowell
  • 2nd Row for South West Sydney is number 12 Ky Smith
    2nd Row for Western Sydney is number 17 Zane Elsley
  • Lock for South West Sydney is number 13 Jay Mitchell
    Lock for Western Sydney is number 13 Paul Blake

Interchange

  • Interchange for South West Sydney is number 14 Kobe Chamberlain
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 14 Stanley Malae
  • Interchange for South West Sydney is number 16 Felix Smith
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 15 Ryan Jones
  • Interchange for South West Sydney is number 19 LJ Wright
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 16 Tim Lilomaiva
  • Interchange for South West Sydney is number 25 Mitchell Miles
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 23 Semi Aviata

Match Officials

  • Referee: Cameron Paddy
  • Touch Judge: Joseph Teseriero
  • Touch Judge: Tom Cambourn

Last updated: