Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Centurions is number 1 Blake Taafe
    Fullback for South West Sydney is number 1 Elijah Peacock
  • Winger for Centurions is number 2 Harry Wilson
    Winger for South West Sydney is number 5 William Mapapalangi
  • Centre for Centurions is number 3 Michael Kirwin
    Centre for South West Sydney is number 3 Shondre Lee-Silva
  • Centre for Centurions is number 4 Jake Slee
    Centre for South West Sydney is number 11 Kobe Chamberlain
  • Winger for Centurions is number 5 Max Sorgesse
    Winger for South West Sydney is number 18 Dee Ioapo
  • Five-Eighth for Centurions is number 19 Dane Booth
    Five-Eighth for South West Sydney is number 2 Malvern Salu Fuamatu
  • Halfback for Centurions is number 7 Sam Paul
    Halfback for South West Sydney is number 7 Etuale Toa

Forwards

  • Prop for Centurions is number 8 Elih Jackson
    Prop for South West Sydney is number 8 Rodney Small
  • Hooker for Centurions is number 16 Kyle McLean
    Hooker for South West Sydney is number 9 Ethan McPherson
  • Prop for Centurions is number 10 Toby Bowditch
    Prop for South West Sydney is number 10 Phillip Vatau
  • 2nd Row for Centurions is number 11 Lewis Hamilton
    2nd Row for South West Sydney is number 12 Felix Smith
  • 2nd Row for Centurions is number 15 Dustin Shaw
    2nd Row for South West Sydney is number 15 Ky Smith
  • Lock for Centurions is number 13 Luke Moore
    Lock for South West Sydney is number 13 Jay Mitchell

Interchange

  • Interchange for Centurions is number 9 Chase Partridge
    Interchange for South West Sydney is number 14 Lekendrick Masoe
  • Interchange for Centurions is number 12 Campbell Sheppard
    Interchange for South West Sydney is number 16 Miracle Lemalu
  • Interchange for Centurions is number 14 Michael Parfitt
    Interchange for South West Sydney is number 21 LJ Wright
  • Interchange for Centurions is number 20 Lachlan Drake
    Interchange for South West Sydney is number 24 Mitchell Miles

Match Officials

  • Referee: Michael Colla
  • Touch Judge: Charlie Suters
  • Touch Judge: Luke Heckendorf

Last updated: