Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Brothers is number 1 Anneliese Hughes
    Fullback for Cabramatta is number 1 Botille Vette-Welsh
  • Winger for Brothers is number 2 Renata Jurjevic
    Winger for Cabramatta is number 2 Victoria Latu
  • Centre for Brothers is number 3 Amy Quye
    Centre for Cabramatta is number 3 Montana Fonua
  • Centre for Brothers is number 4 Christina Tagaloa
    Centre for Cabramatta is number 4 Quilaine Papua
  • Winger for Brothers is number 5 Brooke Harrison
    Winger for Cabramatta is number 5 Chanel Steiner
  • Five-Eighth for Brothers is number 6 Letitia Taylor
    Five-Eighth for Cabramatta is number 6 Teina Clark
  • Halfback for Brothers is number 7 Ashlee Harrison
    Halfback for Cabramatta is number 7 Raecene McGregor

Forwards

  • Prop for Brothers is number 8 Christine Pauli
    Prop for Cabramatta is number 19 Elisapeta Taufaao
  • Hooker for Brothers is number 9 Clare Belfanti
    Hooker for Cabramatta is number 9 Dahlia Tahu
  • Prop for Brothers is number 19 Katea Vave
    Prop for Cabramatta is number 18 Harmony Tahana-Reneti
  • 2nd Row for Brothers is number 23 Amelia Mafi
    2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 14 Kirsty Robins
  • 2nd Row for Brothers is number 12 Christian Pio
    2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 12 Hanna Sio
  • Lock for Brothers is number 13 Sarah Togatuki
    Lock for Cabramatta is number 13 Aaliyah Fasavalu-Fa'amausili

Interchange

  • Interchange for Brothers is number 10 Kaitlyn Tui
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 11 Belynda Kaiki
  • Interchange for Brothers is number 14 Ruti Faatoafe
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 15 Arerina Ihaka
  • Interchange for Brothers is number 21 Lalovi Lealaiauloto
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 16 Tatiana Papua
  • Interchange for Brothers is number 22 Anetta Pio
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 17 Larissa George

Match Officials

  • Referee: Amber Fitzgerald
  • Touch Judge: Brodie Rushby
  • Touch Judge: Harrison Cleary

Last updated: