Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Cabramatta is number 1 Montana Fonua
    Fullback for Bulldogs is number 1 Joy Tedeschi
  • Winger for Cabramatta is number 2 Arerina Ihaka
    Winger for Bulldogs is number 2 Jamilee Bright
  • Centre for Cabramatta is number 3 Hanna Sio
    Centre for Bulldogs is number 3 Grace Clarke
  • Centre for Cabramatta is number 4 Quilaine Papua
    Centre for Bulldogs is number 4 Inangaro Maraeara
  • Winger for Cabramatta is number 5 Chanel Steiner
    Winger for Bulldogs is number 5 Sinead Sio
  • Five-Eighth for Cabramatta is number 6 Chelsea Peyroux
    Five-Eighth for Bulldogs is number 6 Amarah Shillingsworth
  • Halfback for Cabramatta is number 7 Raecene McGregor
    Halfback for Bulldogs is number 7 Renee Targett

Forwards

  • Prop for Cabramatta is number 18 Victoria Latu
    Prop for Bulldogs is number 8 Candice Clay
  • Hooker for Cabramatta is number 9 Dahlia Tahu
    Hooker for Bulldogs is number 9 Mahinaarangi Rewi
  • Prop for Cabramatta is number 19 Elisapeta Taufaao
    Prop for Bulldogs is number 16 Kisa Paradine
  • 2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 11 Shania Tatana
    2nd Row for Bulldogs is number 11 Grace Li
  • 2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 12 Teina Clark
    2nd Row for Bulldogs is number 12 Eliza Wilson
  • Lock for Cabramatta is number 13 Aaliyah Fasavalu-Fa'amausili
    Lock for Bulldogs is number 13 Elianna Walton

Interchange

  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 14 Harmony Tahana-Reneti
    Interchange for Bulldogs is number 10 Lakeisha Tipene
  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 15 Larissa George
    Interchange for Bulldogs is number 17 Luti Kosema
  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 16 Tatiana Papua
    Interchange for Bulldogs is number 19 Angela Walker
  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 17 Belynda Kaiki
    Interchange for Bulldogs is number 20 Jennifer Winterstein

Match Officials

  • Referee: Isaac El-Hassen
  • Touch Judge: Logan Neilson
  • Touch Judge: Nicholas Marquis

Last updated: