Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Bulldogs is number 1 Cindy Edwards
    Fullback for Cabramatta is number 1 Sinukula Sakiti
  • Winger for Bulldogs is number 2 Priscilla Younes
    Winger for Cabramatta is number 2 Arerina Ihaka
  • Centre for Bulldogs is number 3 Grace Li
    Centre for Cabramatta is number 3 Montana Fonua
  • Centre for Bulldogs is number 4 Jamilee Bright
    Centre for Cabramatta is number 4 Pahu Hepana
  • Winger for Bulldogs is number 5 Mahinaarangi Rewi
    Winger for Cabramatta is number 5 Chanel Steiner
  • Five-Eighth for Bulldogs is number 6 Amarah Shillingsworth
    Five-Eighth for Cabramatta is number 6 Raecene McGregor
  • Halfback for Bulldogs is number 7 Inangaro Maraeara
    Halfback for Cabramatta is number 7 Botille Vette-Welsh

Forwards

  • Prop for Bulldogs is number 8 Jennifer Winterstein
    Prop for Cabramatta is number 8 Penelope Leiataua
  • Hooker for Bulldogs is number 9 Hayley Tipene
    Hooker for Cabramatta is number 9 Tasman Higgins
  • Prop for Bulldogs is number 10 Elianna Walton
    Prop for Cabramatta is number 18 Harmony Tahana-Reneti
  • 2nd Row for Bulldogs is number 17 Narmeen Mohamad
    2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 11 Shania Tatana
  • 2nd Row for Bulldogs is number 12 Eliza Wilson
    2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 12 Quilaine Papua
  • Lock for Bulldogs is number 16 Luti Kosema
    Lock for Cabramatta is number 13 Teina Clark

Interchange

  • Interchange for Bulldogs is number 11 Lakeisha Tipene
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 14 Dahlia Tahu
  • Interchange for Bulldogs is number 13 Stephanie Wilson
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 15 Hanna Sio
  • Interchange for Bulldogs is number 14 Monica Dann
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 17 Tatiana Papua
  • Interchange for Bulldogs is number 18 Joy Tedeschi
    Interchange for Cabramatta is number 19 Taylor Osborne

Match Officials

  • Referee: Aaron McGeoch
  • Touch Judge: Miriam Rafai
  • Touch Judge: Raimzli Daizli

Last updated: