Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Raiders is number 1 Andre Niko
    Fullback for Western Sydney is number 1 Henderson Godfrey
  • Winger for Raiders is number 2 Jedidiah Simbiken
    Winger for Western Sydney is number 2 Thomas Lofts
  • Centre for Raiders is number 3 Sebastian Kris
    Centre for Western Sydney is number 22 Isaia Tone
  • Centre for Raiders is number 4 Mathew Lyons
    Centre for Western Sydney is number 4 Sione Taufa
  • Winger for Raiders is number 5 Daine Spencer
    Winger for Western Sydney is number 5 Kallum Mackay
  • Five-Eighth for Raiders is number 6 Sato Ketia-Opo
    Five-Eighth for Western Sydney is number 6 Corey Matthews
  • Halfback for Raiders is number 7 Lachlan Cooper
    Halfback for Western Sydney is number 7 Brendan Hands

Forwards

  • Prop for Raiders is number 14 Tim Merritt
    Prop for Western Sydney is number 8 Harrison Leonard
  • Hooker for Raiders is number 9 Sam Finnegan
    Hooker for Western Sydney is number 9 PJ Tevaga-Vaigalepa
  • Prop for Raiders is number 10 Jacob Field
    Prop for Western Sydney is number 10 Henry Nafoi
  • 2nd Row for Raiders is number 11 Sharmah Schmidt
    2nd Row for Western Sydney is number 11 Alexander Myles
  • 2nd Row for Raiders is number 21 Dustin Litster
    2nd Row for Western Sydney is number 12 John Kaufusi
  • Lock for Raiders is number 13 Dan Keir
    Lock for Western Sydney is number 25 Jake Gillett

Interchange

  • Interchange for Raiders is number 8 Tevita Fehoko
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 15 Joshua Brombal
  • Interchange for Raiders is number 17 Dylan Clark
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 16 Nathan Wilkins
  • Interchange for Raiders is number 19 Tom Williams
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 17 Meni Luke
  • Interchange for Raiders is number 20 Francis-Soakai Tai
    Interchange for Western Sydney is number 24 Samson Kerr

Match Officials

  • Referee: Jo West
  • Touch Judge: Andrew Nightingale
  • Touch Judge: Karra-Lee Nolan

Last updated: