Blacktown Workers v Mounties
H.E. Laybutt Fields, Saturday 30 April
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Darren Burtenshaw
Touch Judges: Danny Constantine, Luke Burton
BLACKTOWN:
1 RAVEN NICHOLLS 26 TIA AMOSA 3 JON LETELE 4 DANIEL SMITH 27 SKIPPY LIPANO 6 BLAKE GOODMAN 7 TONI SASSINE 13 MAX NAPA 12 JOSHUA FRASER 11 ALAN NIULESA 10 KILIFI TIA-KILIFI 9 JAKE ATTARD 8 JOHN LEAPAI 14 BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 21 TAVIONA MARIOTA 19 GEORGE BASHOUR 20 VILI MAILANGI 15 DYLAN MAKDESSI 22 JAMES ALLISON COACH LEON LATULIPE
MOUNTIES:
1 MAILE LI 2 PAT DUMONT 3 FINLAY DIBLEY 4 LOUIS VAIOTU 5 MAIKA SIVO 6 BRADLEY SPEECHLEY 7 JAKE HORTON 8 TERE GLASSIE 9 JARROD BRACKENHOFER 10 SONNY BRISTOW 11 RUSTY BRISTOW 12 BEN CHAHOUD 13 SAGE WILDER 18 DAYNE VETTE WELSH 19 ALEC SUSINO 20 JARDEN SAJNOVIC 21 BEN WHITEHOUSE CO-COACHES GARY BURGESS & GRANT MITCHELL

Cabramatta Two Blues v Windsor Wolves
New Era Stadium, Saturday 30 April
3:00pm (local)
Referee: Damien Simes
Touch Judges: Tim Robinson, Andrew Wheeler
CABRAMATTA:
1 COREY MAKELIM 2 LUKE LAVENDER 3 ROD MAPPA 4 TERRENCE DODD 5 IBUDOC SOLIMONA 6 ERNEST ALO 7 JAKE WEBB 8 ZAC WEDESWEILER 9 SOLOMON TOMOKINO 10 SIUPELI HUIHAHAI 11 KISI TAULANI 12 GEORGE VUJANOVIC 13 FRED PAKUTOA 14 DION HARRIS 15 SYLVESTER AHKIAU 16 TIM JONES 17 JORDAN BICHAN 18 JOSH ELMER COACH JIM BRANSBY
WINDSOR:
1 DANIEL BROWN 2 SAM McKINLAY 3 ELIJAH TONE 4 KIERAN CROFT 5 DANYON BARNES 6 DYLAN ROBINSON 7 BRANDON SMALLWOOD 25 BEN MITCHELL 9 NAT BARNES 22 CHANEL ARAMA 11 DEAN BARRON 12 PETER BETROS 23 JOSEPH PELESIO 17 JUSTIN CONNELLY 18 ROBBIE GRAHAM 24 JAMES PALMER 8 ZAC WATKINS COACH CHRIS BOYD

St Marys Saints v Western Suburbs Magpies
St Marys Stadium, Saturday 30 April
4:15pm (local)
Referee: Mathew Treneman
Touch Judges: Darren Van de Moosdyk, Ryan Thomas
ST MARYS:
1 GORDON TOOMALATAI 2 FUIMANU ENESE 3 JOHN TULIATU 4 ALAN EISENHUTH 5 URIMA TOOMALATAI 6 BLAKE MILGATE 7 NICK GREENHALGH 8 JARED CANNON 9 SHANNAN WOOD 10 DEAN ZAMMIT 11 MIKE TOVIO 12 DANIEL PENESE 13 JOE VAEGAAU 14 15 BRAD KUITI 16 ATONIO PELESASA 18 BLAKE SOUTH 19 PHIL SALEVAO 25 TROY BROOKS COACH LUKE SWAIN
WESTERN SUBURBS:
19 TOA MATA’AFA 2 THOMAS CAPPER 3 TONY TALI 4 MISIELI VAIKELI 5 PHILIP BROMBAL 6 BLAKE CAVALLARO 7 DANIEL ROBERTS 8 TOM GREALY 9 JAI DOOLAN 20 LENNY SAUNI 11 NOA TUITAVUKI 12 ROYCE TOUT 13 RHYS SCIGLITANO 15 GEORGE NASILAI 16 TIAWHARANGI ARANUI 10 HALA MASILA 23 HEHEAKO TUIMA COACH CON SPANOS

Peninsula Seagulls v Belrose Eagles
Forrestville Oval, Saturday 30 April
7:30pm (local)
Referee: Martin Jones
Touch Judges: Keith Povah, Luke Heckendorf
PENINSULA:
1 JAKE PICKERING 2 RICHIE GOODWIN 3 BARRY MCGRADY 4 ENOKA TIME 24 JEREMY MARSHALL 6 JACK JOHNS 7 LUKE MARTIN 8 JOSH HALL 9 JAKE GEARIN © 10 RYAN WHEELER 11 TODD WILSON 12 SANTANA PALMER 13 NICK GRANT 5 DAMIAN LAWLER 14 ARTHUR LITTLE 16 DAVID RYAN 17 IZAIAH PHILLIPS 18 CHRIS WILLIAMS 21 MATTHEW KELLY COACH CRAIG GOWER / SCOTT PETHYBRIDGE
BELROSE:
1 CHRISTIAN BATE 2 JUSTIN ABOU MELHEM 3 DAMIAN RETI 4 ANDY HALSTEAD 5 FRANK WATKINS 6 LUKE BETTS 7 JAMES MORTIMER 8 ADAM SAUNDERS 9 DAVID MARANDO 15 JOSH NICHOLLS 11 TOM BETTS 12 ANDREW HART 13 KEN SZEREMETA 14 EDDIE ASIATA 10 DANIEL MARTIN 16 BEAU ABRAHAMS 17 SHEM GRIEVE COACH JAMES MORTIMER

Asquith Magpies v Hills District Bulls
Storey Park, Sunday 1 May
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Darian Furner
Touch Judges: Ryan Walters, Cameron Mitchell
ASQUITH:
1 HAYDEN SPENCER 2 JAMES WORKMAN 3 HUGH TOMKINS 4 COREY SELWYN 5 ANDREW OUGHTRED 6 AARON PAPERA 7 DANIEL FISHER 8 ZAIN KASSEM 9 DYLAN VAN NOORT 10 MAXWELL CARTER 11 ZACHARY FRENCH 12 JAKE STRACHAN 13 TYLER SCHREURS 14 JAKE ELDRIDGE 15 DANIEL MARKHAM 16 DANIEL CARLSON 23 MATTHEW HANNA
HILLS DISTRICT:
1 SIONE TONGA 2 SAM SHEPHERD 3 JAKE FERGUSON 4 JORDAN TONGAHAI 5 MELI KALIA 6 NICK HOLLIDAY 7 BRAD HORDER 8 HUTCH MAIAVA 9 JAZ FLAVELL 10 MOSES MANU 11 JASON GERECS 12 DAVE BAUMANN 13 SEAN WALPOLE 14 HAYDEN MCWILLIAM 16 MITCH ZAMPETIDES 18 JAMES ATUA 19 FRANK ARCELLA 20 NICK BETAR 21 SHANE MILLER COACH TREVOR SCHODEL

Guildford Owls v Auburn Warriors
McCredie Park, Sunday 1 May
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Todd Smith
Touch Judges: Jo West, Lyndsay Packer
GUILDFORD:
1 ANTHONY LAYOUN 2 KELEPI MANU 3 HARLEY GRUNDY 4 KESOMI MAHE 5 POASI TALONA 6 MASON FARRELL 7 TODD SAPENIZA 8 IONA ATONI 9 JULIAN KING 10 FRANK SALU 11 ROBERT WATTS 12 CALEB HUNT 13 SHEA JARVIS 14 NIFO SEVE 15 MICHAEL MARKUS 16 ALEC HOBBS 17 JAMES TAISPALE 18 ABEL SHIRLEY 19 MOHAMMED SOULTAN 20 JAMIE DALLI COACH TODD MCKEOWN
AUBURN:
1 HAMIORA MIHAKA 2 ANTONIO HALA 3 TOM HARVEY 4 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 5 TUUTA LANGI 6 JADE ANDERSON 7 CONNOR JONES 8 JULIUS TAVAAO 9 BRANDON BOUMELHEM 10 SHAQ PRIME HURUNUI 11 AVIA MINUTE 12 PENI MISINALE 13 SONNY RUPAPERA 14 JAMIE CROKER 15 JACK MITCHELL 16 YEHYA MASRI 17 18 MARIO EL BOUSTANI 19. MARWAN DADOON 21 JOE MUA 22 JACK GLEESON COACH BRAD MORRIN

Wentworthville Magpies v East Campbelltown Eagles
Ringrose Park, Sunday 1 May
1:00pm (local)
Referee: Tim Hannon
Touch Judges: John Woods, Keith Povah
WENTWORTHVILLE:
19 DAVID SISIFA 2 RYAN BURROUGHS 3 CECIL MACKENZIE 5 REGAN RONA 1 TIMOCI VATUBULI 24 K.J. MACKENZIE 27 WALLACE TANGIITI 23 NETANI SUKA 16 MATTHEW COLLINS 10 JORDAN TUKERE 21 SOLOMON LASALO 12 HENRY TAUFOAO 13 CHRIS RAKETE 11 MICHAEL LEKKAS 15 ANDRE IRO 6 HARRY LOHIA 17 STEVE HOWARD COACH ALEX CHAN
EAST CAMPBELLTOWN:
1 BEN BAKER 2 CRAIG MOUSTAKAS 3 EDWIN CORROR 4 SAMA SAUVAO 5 FUSI TOUTAI 6 MICHAEL STEVENS 7 CHRIS STANDING 17 GUY THOMSPON 9 JARRYD EGGLETON 10 FRED TEVEGA 11 CHRIS FROST 12 RONNIE PALUMBO 13 JOHN DA SILVA 15 MATIASI TOUTAI 18 ASHLEY TOHI 16 GEORGE VATUVIE 14 CHRIS VAOTUUA 19 ROSS MATI-LERFI COACH RICHARD BARNES