Wade Graham Profile Image

Wade Graham

2nd Row

Blues

Player Bio

Height:
186 cm
Weight:
96 kg
Age:
28
Date of Birth:
25 October 1990
Birthplace:
Blacktown, NSW
Nickname:
Wadeo
Debut Club:
New South Wales
Opposition:
-
Date:
13 July 2016
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
6
Tries
0

2019 Season

Appearances
2

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Line Breaks
0
Line Break Assists
1

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
15
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
69.4
Total Running Metres
138

Fantasy

Total Points
34
Average Points
17

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
2 Maroons Won 6 - 38 Interchange 56 - - - 14 1 - - 28 - 25 13 - 99 63 11
3 Maroons Won 26 - 20 Interchange 16 - - - - - - - 12 - 8 2 - 39 33 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Forced Drop Outs Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Blues 2016 1 1 - - 100% - - - 17 16.60 - - 1 23 4 80 80.10 - 34 34.0
Blues 2017 3 1 2 - 33% - - - 74 24.80 2 - 1 69 10 200 66.87 - 86 28.0
Blues 2019 2 2 - - 100% - - - 14 7.15 - - - 15 - 138 69.45 11 34 17.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Forced Drop Outs Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Blues 2016 2019 6 4 2 - - - - - 105 17.55 2 - 2 107 14 419 69.00 11 154 25.7

Latest

Team Mates