You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Bradley Zampech Profile Image

Bradley Zampech

Five-Eighth

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
185 cm
Date of Birth:
02 March 2001
Weight:
90 kg
Birthplace:
Toowoomba, QLD
Age:
20
Nickname:
B-Rad
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs U20
Date:
27 April 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 8 5 3 - 63% 3 - 12 104 12.99 - - 2 - 114 122 25 583 72.98 14 195 24.0
Rabbitohs 2020 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - - - - 3 4 1 36 36.00 11 8 8.0

Latest

Team Mates