You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Lachlan Ilias Profile Image

Lachlan Ilias

Five-Eighth

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
184 cm
Weight:
85 kg
Age:
20
Date of Birth:
09 May 2000
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Lachie
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs U20
Opposition:
-
Date:
02 May 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
19
Tries
11

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
2
Goals
4

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
1
Average Kicking Metres
100.1
Goal Conversion Rate

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
26

Defence

Tackles Made
10
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
53
Total Running Metres
53

Fantasy

Total Points
52
Average Points
52

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Sharks Won 32 - 30 Five-Eighth 70 2 4 16 100 1 - 1 3 11 - 26 10 3 53 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 18 12 5 1 67% 9 32 102 3,472 192.87 72.73% 1 7 8 753 284 57 1,528 84.93 22 847 47.0
Rabbitohs 2020 1 1 - - 100% 2 4 16 100 100.10 57.14% 1 - - 26 10 3 53 53.00 - 52 52.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 2020 19 13 5 1 - 11 36 118 3,572 187.99 70.59% 2 7 8 779 294 60 1,581 83.00 22 897 47.2

Latest

Team Mates