You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Haumole Olakau'atu Profile Image

Haumole Olakau'atu

2nd Row

Sea Eagles

Player Bio

Height:
196 cm
Date of Birth:
01 October 1998
Weight:
113 kg
Birthplace:
Guildford, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Shmole
Debut Club:
Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Date:
23 March 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
16
Tries
4

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sea Eagles 2019 16 3 12 1 19% 4 - 16 38 2.36 5 8 315 40 1,669 104.34 18 650 40.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Sea Eagles 2019 2019 16 3 12 1 19% 4 - 16 38 2.36 5 8 315 40 1,669 104.00 18 643 40.2

Latest

Team Mates