You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Renouf Toomaga Profile Image

Renouf To'omaga

Prop

Bulldogs

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Date of Birth:
25 June 1995
Weight:
110 kg
Birthplace:
Porirua, NZ
Age:
25
Nickname:
Renz
Debut Club:
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs NSW Cup
Date:
05 March 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
70
Tries
22

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bulldogs 2016 16 6 9 1 38% 4 - 16 - - 21 554 5 322 16 1,235 77.24 62 500 31.0
Bulldogs 2017 24 13 9 2 54% 5 - 20 26 1.10 44 946 10 563 29 2,543 105.99 317 950 39.0
Bulldogs 2018 20 13 7 - 65% 9 - 36 - - 73 904 21 478 41 2,577 128.88 457 998 49.0
Bulldogs 2019 10 7 2 1 70% 4 - 16 18 1.83 35 504 10 217 16 1,329 132.94 185 461 46.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bulldogs 2016 2019 70 39 27 4 56% 22 - 88 45 0.64 173 2,908 46 1,579 102 7,675 109.00 1,023 2,867 41.0

Latest

Team Mates