You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Cruz Topai-Aveai Profile Image

Cruz Topai-Aveai

2nd Row

Jets

Player Bio

Height:
192 cm
Weight:
112 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
23 January 1999
Birthplace:
Christchurch, NZ
Nickname:
Crazy
Debut Club:
Newtown Jets
Opposition:
-
Date:
13 April 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
6
Tries
0

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Jets 2019 6 4 2 - 67% - - - - 2 82 11 291 48.55 29 107 17.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Jets 2019 2019 6 4 2 - - - - - - 2 82 11 291 48.00 29 106 17.7

Latest

Team Mates