Vincent Leuluai Profile Image

Vincent Leuluai

Prop

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Weight:
103 kg
Age:
23
Date of Birth:
24 October 1995
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Vinnie
Debut Club:
Wyong Roos
Opposition:
-
Date:
14 May 2016
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Wyong Roos
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
25
Tries
1

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- 2016 4 1 3 - 25% - - - 4 79 - 68 5 239 59.78 70 92 23.0
Bears 2018 21 7 12 2 33% 1 - 4 16 508 - 430 32 1,355 64.53 202 539 25.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- - - 4 1 3 - - - - - 4 79 - 68 5 239 59.00 70 92 23.0
Bears 2018 2018 21 7 12 2 - 1 - 4 16 508 - 430 32 1,355 64.00 202 539 25.7

Latest

Team Mates