You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Brian Too Profile Image

Brian To'o

Winger

Panthers

Player Bio

Height:
182 cm
Weight:
84 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
18 August 1998
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Bizzle
Debut Club:
Penrith Panthers NSW Cup
Opposition:
-
Date:
07 April 2018
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
14
Tries
5

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2018 6 3 2 1 50% 1 - 4 18 2.98 - 1 - 1 84 48 13 74.88% 775 129.23 35 181 30.0
Panthers 2019 8 6 2 - 75% 4 - 16 12 1.54 - - - 2 139 48 5 91.48% 1,364 170.56 191 375 46.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2018 2019 14 9 4 1 - 5 - 20 30 2.16 - 1 - 3 223 96 18 84.37% 2,141 152.00 226 548 39.1

Latest

Team Mates