You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Luke Puru Profile Image

Luke Puru

Prop

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Date of Birth:
13 January 2000
Weight:
105 kg
Birthplace:
Blacktown, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Puzzr
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs NSW Cup
Date:
08 May 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
0
Tries
0

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
9 Sea Eagles Lost 18 - 30 Reserve - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2021 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2021 2021 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Latest

Team Mates