You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jocelyn Kelleher Profile Image

Jocelyn Kelleher

2nd Row

CC Roosters

Player Bio

Height:
172 cm
Date of Birth:
17 February 2000
Weight:
65 kg
Birthplace:
Gosford, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Jossie
Debut Club:
Central Coast Roosters Women
Date:
18 July 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
CC Roosters 2020 8 7 - 1 88% 3 - 12 2 11 131 19 439 54.00 20 218 27.2

Latest

Team Mates