Julia Robinson Profile Image

Julia Robinson

Winger

ADF Women

Player Bio

Height:
170 cm
Weight:
73 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
01 June 1998
Birthplace:
Ipswich, AUS
Nickname:
Robbo
Debut Club:
Australian Defence Force Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
ADF Women 2018 3 1 2 - 33% 3 - 12 - - 2 27 13 8 67.77% 283 94.53 34 73 24.0

Latest

Team Mates