You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Anneka Stephens Profile Image

Anneka Stephens

Hooker

CAS Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
04 September 1989
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Invercargill, NZ
Age:
31
Nickname:
Neeks
Debut Club:
Combined Affiliate States Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
CAS Women 2018 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 2 38 66 9 206 68.70 - 105 35.0

Latest

Team Mates