You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Aliti Namoce Profile Image

Aliti Namoce

Prop

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Weight:
-
Age:
28
Date of Birth:
31 December 1991
Birthplace:
Fiji
Nickname:
Leti
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
30 May 2019
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2019 2 2 - - 100% - - - 7 50 1 20 2 138 69.40 59 48 24.0

Latest

Team Mates