Chloe Caldwell Profile Image

Chloe Caldwell

Prop

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Weight:
-
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
19 June 1988
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Chlo Chlo
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 2 44 - 31 4 157 52.43 41 39 13.0

Latest

Team Mates