You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Elianna Walton Profile Image

Elianna Walton

Prop

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
170 cm
Date of Birth:
18 December 1984
Weight:
101 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
37
Nickname:
Elley
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 7 68 - 43 3 208 69.60 28 69 23.0
NSW City Women 2019 3 3 - - 100% - - - 6 52 1 31 2 131 43.97 29 54 18.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

New South Wales Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.