You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Kiana Takairangi Profile Image

Kiana Takairangi

Centre

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
175 cm
Date of Birth:
20 July 1992
Weight:
75 kg
Birthplace:
Caringah, NSW
Age:
28
Nickname:
KiKi
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Date:
30 May 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2019 3 3 - - 100% 4 - 16 - - 4 30 1 1 11.10% 272 90.87 25 105 35.0

Latest

Team Mates