Lavina O'Mealey Profile Image

Lavina O'Mealey

Five-Eighth

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
167 cm
Weight:
73 kg
Age:
35
Date of Birth:
26 March 1984
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Beena
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% 2 - 8 36 11.97 - - 3 - 43 43 6 169 56.33 22 127 42.0

Latest

Team Mates