You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Nita Maynard Profile Image

Nita Maynard

Hooker

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
157 cm
Date of Birth:
07 July 1992
Weight:
60 kg
Birthplace:
Gisborne, NZ
Age:
28
Nickname:
Neetz
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% 1 - 4 - - - 3 1 112 38 5 132 44.10 - 77 25.0

Latest

Team Mates