You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Shontelle Stowers Profile Image

Shontelle Stowers

Centre

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Weight:
69 kg
Age:
33
Date of Birth:
14 November 1986
Birthplace:
Tokoroa, NZ
Nickname:
Shonny
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
02 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - - 5 5 2 62.50% 77 77.60 - 28 28.0
NSW City Women 2019 2 2 - - 100% - - - - 6 - 14 16 3 81.30% 71 35.75 - 58 29.0

Latest

Team Mates