You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Taleena Simon Profile Image

Taleena Simon

Winger

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
168 cm
Date of Birth:
18 December 1992
Weight:
70 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
27
Nickname:
Tee
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 1 6 4 1 80.00% 68 68.10 20 47 47.0

Latest

Team Mates