You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Teina Clark Profile Image

Teina Clark

Prop

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
27 October 1988
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Hamilton, NZ
Age:
32
Nickname:
Teinz
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% - - - 10 60 1 25 8 190 63.63 - 55 18.0
NSW City Women 2019 2 2 - - 100% 1 - 4 5 27 - 21 3 121 60.90 48 49 24.0

Latest

Team Mates