You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Bobbi LAW Profile Image

Bobbi Law

Centre

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
04 June 1997
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Newcastle, New South Wales
Age:
23
Nickname:
BBB
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Date:
30 May 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2019 3 2 1 - 67% 3 - 12 - 1 3 39 17 5 81.37% 345 115.03 16 101 33.0

Latest

Team Mates