You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Eunice Grimes Profile Image

Eunice Grimes

Prop

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Date of Birth:
22 January 1986
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Bourke , NSW
Age:
35
Nickname:
Nora
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Date:
02 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 1 1 - - 100% - - - 4 14 - 8 1 54 54.60 - 21 21.0

Latest

Team Mates