Georgie Brooker Profile Image

Georgie Brooker

Prop

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Weight:
-
Age:
27
Date of Birth:
11 August 1992
Birthplace:
Wollongong, NSW
Nickname:
Spotty
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 2 2 - - 100% - - - 4 51 - 19 3 191 95.85 46 41 20.0

Latest

Team Mates