Isabelle Kelly Profile Image

Isabelle Kelly

Centre

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
167 cm
Weight:
71 kg
Age:
23
Date of Birth:
20 September 1996
Birthplace:
Gosford, NSW
Nickname:
Wiz
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 3 3 - - 100% 2 - 8 - 2 1 48 23 1 90.47% 473 157.93 - 150 50.0

Latest

Team Mates