Kylie Hilder Profile Image

Kylie Hilder

Hooker

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Weight:
-
Age:
43
Date of Birth:
01 April 1976
Birthplace:
Taree, NSW
Nickname:
Lambo
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
1

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 2 2 - - 100% 1 - 4 13 6.65 - - 2 - 105 24 4 77 38.70 18 56 28.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 2018 2 2 - - - 1 - 4 13 6.65 - - 2 - 105 24 4 77 38.00 18 56 28.0

Latest

Team Mates