You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Rebecca Young Profile Image

Rebecca Young

Prop

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
168 cm
Date of Birth:
27 December 1981
Weight:
90 kg
Birthplace:
Newcastle, NSW
Age:
38
Nickname:
Youngy
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 3 3 - - 100% - - - 2 59 - 33 1 181 60.43 - 50 16.0
NSW Country Women 2019 2 1 1 - 50% - - - - 23 - 18 1 89 44.60 36 20 10.0

Latest

Team Mates