You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Sam Bremner Profile Image

Sam Bremner

Fullback

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
19 December 1991
Weight:
61 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
29
Nickname:
Sammy
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 3 3 - - 100% 1 - 4 100 33.27 - 2 3 2 73 37 4 92.17% 195 65.23 - 124 41.0

Latest

Team Mates