You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Shakiah Tungai Profile Image

Shakiah Tungai

Centre

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
29 November 1996
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Wollongong, NSW
Age:
23
Nickname:
Shaq
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 3 3 - - 100% 3 - 12 - - 3 29 5 1 58.33% 256 85.53 19 99 33.0
NSW Country Women 2019 3 2 1 - 67% 6 - 24 - 1 4 30 11 4 73.33% 267 89.17 58 129 43.0

Latest

Team Mates