You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Vanessa Foliaki Profile Image

Vanessa Foliaki

Prop

NSW Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
20 August 1993
Weight:
75 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
27
Nickname:
Nessy
Debut Club:
NSW Country Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Country Women 2018 3 3 - - 100% - - - 15 4.90 8 73 - 51 3 179 59.87 15 80 26.0
NSW Country Women 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - 3 17 - 4 - 51 51.60 - 16 16.0

Latest

Team Mates