You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Chelsea Baker Profile Image

Chelsea Baker

Fullback

QLD Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Weight:
68 kg
Age:
34
Date of Birth:
17 March 1986
Birthplace:
Windsor, NSW
Nickname:
Bones
Debut Club:
QLD Country Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
01 June 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
QLD Country Women 2018 3 2 1 - 67% 3 7 26 158 52.60 70.00% 2 1 54 7 8 48.43% 362 120.97 104 114 38.0
QLD Country Women 2019 2 1 1 - 50% 2 7 22 28 14.05 70.00% 2 2 25 9 1 91.65% 227 113.65 32 106 53.0

Latest

Team Mates