You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Brydie Parker Profile Image

Brydie Parker

Winger

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
172 cm
Date of Birth:
25 October 1999
Weight:
70 kg
Birthplace:
Muswellbrook, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Brydes
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
25 June 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Muswellbrook Rams

Career

Appearances
0
Tries
0

2021 Season

Appearances
0

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
0
Tackle Breaks
0

Passing

Receipts
0

Defence

Tackles Made
0
Missed Tackles
0
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
0
Total Running Metres
0

Fantasy

Total Points
0
Average Points
0

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD Maroons Lost 8 - 6 Reserve - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2021 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2021 2021 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Latest

Team Mates