You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Filomina Hanisi Profile Image

Filomina Hanisi

Prop

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
164 cm
Date of Birth:
09 March 2001
Weight:
77 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
19
Nickname:
Minz
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
13 November 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
1

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
1

Attack

Tackle Breaks
11
Average Hit Ups
12
Post Contact Metres
34.3

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
18
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
131
Total Running Metres
131

Fantasy

Total Points
76
Average Points
76

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD Maroons Lost 24 - 18 Interchange 33 1 - 4 - 1 11 34 - 12 18 - 131 131 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2020 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 11 34 - 18 - 131 131.00 - 76 76.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2020 2020 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 11 34 - 18 - 131 131.00 - 76 76.0

Latest

Team Mates