You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Kylie Hilder Profile Image

Kylie Hilder

Hooker

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
01 April 1976
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Taree, NSW
Age:
44
Nickname:
Lambo
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
13 November 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
1
Average Kicking Metres
9

Attack

Try Assists
1
Line Break Assists
1

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
67

Defence

Tackles Made
29
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
25
Total Running Metres
25

Fantasy

Total Points
42
Average Points
42

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD Maroons Lost 24 - 18 Hooker 57 - - - 9 1 1 - 2 7 - 67 29 1 25 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - 9 9.00 - 1 1 - 67 29 1 25 25.00 - 42 42.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2020 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - 9 9.00 - 1 1 - 67 29 1 25 25.00 - 42 42.0

Latest

Team Mates