Here are the line ups for round two of the 2014 VB NSW Cup competition: 

NZ Warriors Vs Illawarra Cutters
Eden Park, Saturday, March 15
Kick-off: 12.40pm (NZT)
Referee: Aaron Donald
Broadcast: LIVE on Fox Sports 1 and Sky Sport NZ

WARRIORS
 – 1. STEVE WAETFORD (c) 2. JARRED WILSON 3. KONRAD HURRELL 4. DAVID FUSITUA 5. NGANI LAUMAPE 6. CARLOS TUIMAVAVE 7. TUIMOALA LOLOHEA 8. CHARLIE GUBB 9. MICHAEL SIO 10. NATHANIEL PETERU 11. DOMINIQUE PEYROUX 12. RAYMOND FAITALA-MARINER 13. SEBASTINE IKAHIHIFO 14. UPU POCHING 15. DAVID BHANA 16. SILIVA HAVILI 17. ABRAHAM PAPALII 18. AGNATIUS PAASI COACH: ROHAN SMITH

CUTTERS – 1. PETER MATA’UTIA 2. KITI GLYMIN 3. CHARLY RUNCIMAN 4. NATHAN GREEN 5. TYRON CRANSTON 6. SAM DUGGAN 7. RYAN CARR (C) 8. JOSH AILAOMAI 9. SHANE PUMIPI 10. MATT GROAT 11. WILL MATTHEWS 12. WILLIE MATAKA 13. PENI BOTIKI 14. JOEL JOHNSON 15. DYLAN STRICKLAND 17. RORY O’BRIEN 18. CHARLIE FAINGAA 24. SHANNON WAKEMAN COACH: IAN MILLWARD
 

Wests Tigers Vs Cronulla Sharks 
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday, March 15
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Daniel Olford
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of 2GLF FM 89.3 (Link available via 
893fm.com.au)

TIGERS – 1. KURTIS ROWE 2. SETEFANO TAUKAFA 3. COREY BROWN 4. ASIPELI FINE 5. TAQELE NAIYARAVORO 6. BLAKE AUSTIN 7. NATHAN WATERS 8. SAM HOLLIS 9. JOEL LUANI 10. MICHAEL BULLOCK 11. BEN MURDOCH-MASILA 12. JARROD FARLOW (C) 13. KYLE LOVETT 14. NATHAN BROWN 15. ANDY FIAGUTUSA 16. SITALEKI AKAUOLA 17. INNO INOSESIO 18. LUKE WILLIAMS 19. JACK MADDEN COACH: PAUL FLETCHER

SHARKS – 1. KURT MANN 2. NATHAN STAPLETON 3. JUNIOR ROQICA 4. JACOB GAGAN 5. LACHLAN JACKSON 6. PAT POLITONI 7. PENANI MANUMALEALII 8. TIM ROBINSON 9. MICHAEL LICHAA 10. DAYNE WESTON 11. JUNIOR MOORS 12. MICHAEL MORRIS 13. SLADE GRIFFIN 14. JAKE LAWRENCE 15. SIONE MASIMA 16. DAVID FIFITA 17. SCOTT SORENSEN COACH: TONY HERMAN 
 

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs Vs Manly Sea Eagles 
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, March 15
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Damian Briscoe
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Steele Sports Radio (Link available via
www.steelesports.com.au)

BULLDOGS – 1. TYRONE PHILLIPS 2. JOHN SILA 3. ED MURPHY 4. TIM LAFAI 5. KAYNE BRENNAN 6. PAT TEMPLETON 7. JALINE GRAHAM 8. LLOYD PERRETT 9. BRAD CLARKE 10. MAKAHESI MAKATOA 11. LACHLAN BURR 12. RENI MAITUA 13. HARLAN ALAALATOA 14. NATHAN MASSEY 15. CHRIS BINGE 16. GARET SHEPHERDSON 17. JAMIE STANLEY 19. STEVE AZZI 20. LINDON MCGRADY 21. LEVI DODD COACH: BARRY WARD

SEA EAGLES – 1. CLINTON GUTHERSON 2. DOMENIC REARDON 3. DELROY BERRYMAN 4. TONY SATINI 5. MARK O’DARE 6. JACK LITTLEJOHN (C) 7. MASADA IOSEFA 8. LIGI SAO 9. JAYDEN HODGES 10. TYSON ANDREWS 11. JAKE TRBOJEVIC 12. SANTANA PALMER 13. JORDAN LATHAM 14. HUGH PRATT 15. MATT IKUVALU 16. LUKE HADDRICK 17. RON ALOVILI COACH: LUKE WILLIAMSON
 

Wyong Roos Vs Penrith Panthers 
Morry Breen Oval, Saturday, March 15
Kick-off: 6.00pm 
Referee: Chris Treneman
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Hawkesbury Radio 89.9FM (Link available via 
www.hawkesburyradio.com.au)

ROOS – 1. GRANT NELSON 2. KYLE MACGREGOR 3. JAY FLORIMO 4. DALE CLACHERTY 5. SUNAI FATIALOFA 6. ALEX LANGBRIDGE 7. DARREN NICHOLLS 8. MARK O’MELEY 9. MITCH WILLIAMS © 10. MAGNUS STROMQUIST 11. SAM BERNSTROM 12. TEKINA VAILEA 13. BROCK MOLAN 14. SHAUN BOSS 15. INOKE VUNIPOLA 16. ADAM SHAW 17. TYLA HEPI 18. SIMON HAWTHORNE 19. TODD LEWIS 20. KEIREN GALLAGHER 21. JOEL PATTERSON COACH: RIP TAYLOR

PANTHERS – 1.DALLIN WATENE-ZELEZNIAK 2.EDDIE AIONO 3.WILL SMITH 4.TOM EISENHUTH 5.KEVIN NAIQAMA 6.DANIEL FOSTER 7.ISAAC JOHN 8.SAM ANDERSON 9.KIERRAN MOSELEY 10.SHAUN SPENCE 11.MATT ROBINSON 12.NATHAN SMITH 13.RYAN SIMPKINS 14. REAGAN CAMPBELL-GILLARD 15. LIAM AYOUB 16. LEILANI LATU 17. IAIN RICCARDI 18. SAKEO DIBECI COACH: GARTH BRENNAN
 

Wentworthville Magpies Vs Newtown Jets
Ringrose Park, Sunday, March 16
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Liam Nicholls
Broadcast: Radio coverage courtesy of ALIVE fm (Link available via
alive905.com.au)

MAGPIES – 1. HENRY RAIWALUI 2. KEN SIO 3. RYAN MORGAN 4. ETHAN TANGIRA 5. BURETA FARAIMO 6. TOBY EVANS 7. CHRIS SANDOW 26. TANIELA LASALO 9. LIAM FORAN 10. JUNIOR PAULO 11. JOSEPH UALESI 12. BRENDEN SANTI 13. LORENZO MA’AFU 14. BEN JONES 15. DANIEL ALVARO 16. PAT MATAELE 18. JOSEPH MATAPUKU COACH: BRETT COOK

JETS – 1. SHANNON GALLANT 2. JONATHAN REUBEN 3. BRETT LANE 4. PAUL ROKOLATI 5. CHRIS TARIPO 6. SAMISONI LANGI 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 8. SAULALA HOUMA 9. KURT KARA 10. RAY MOUJALLI 11. JACK SIEJKA 12. RHYSE MARTIN 13. DAVID HARRIS 14. ANDREW PEARN 15. JORDAN GALLOWAY 16. JACK NOBLE 17. RYAN VERLINDEN 25. KEM SERU COACH: GREG MATTERSON
 

Newcastle Knights Vs Mounties
Hunter Stadium, Sunday, March 16
Kick-off: 4.15pm 
Referee: Adam Cassidy
Broadcast:
NSWRL Match Centre coverage available via NSWRL.com.au

KNIGHTS – 1. HONETI TUHA 2. JOSH MANTELLATO 3. BRAYDEN WILIAME 4. PAT MATA’UTIA 5. CHANEL MATA’UTIA 6. TYLER RANDELL 7. DANNY KERR 30. TOKA LIKILIKI 9. CHAD REDMAN 10. PAT VAIVAI 11. KORBIN SIMS 12. JEREMY SIULEPA 13. MATT HILDER © 14. ADAM CLYDSDALE 15. BRENTON HORWOOD 16. MICHAEL STEELE 22. JAMES ELIAS COACH: RICK STONE

MOUNTIES – 1. JOEY BOND 2. JEREMY HAWKINS 3. BILL TUPOU 4. MOSESE PANGAI 5. SAMI SAUILUMA 6. MATT PLACE 7. MITCH CORNISH 8. KYLE O’DONNELL 9. MATT MCILLWRICK 10. MARK NICHOLLS 11. JAKE FOSTER 12. LAGI SETU 13. CLAY PRIEST 14. MITCH CAHALANE 15. KURT HORTON 16. SHANE SHACKLETON 17. REECE GOLDSMITH 18. RODNEY COATES 19. GUS AIGA COACH: STEPHEN ANTONELLI

North Sydney Bears have the bye

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #VBNSWCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.