Harold Matthews Team Lists - Round Seven

SOUTH WEST SYDNEY ACADEMY OF SPORT

1. MARK CRITCHLEY 2. CALLUM CLYBURN 3. KYLE GRAHAM 4. MITCHELL NOBBS 5. SIONE SIKA 6. NETANE MASIMA 7. JACKSON WILLIS 8. JOSUA YARANAMUA 9. TIM CRAWFORD 10. TALALELEI MAUIGOA 11. TRAVIS CRANFIELD 12. ALEX POTIFARA 13. HANS TA`ALA 14. LACHLAN MACLEAN 15. AFIA-JOE TEVAGA 16. JEFF ILLI 17. MICHAEL CHAN CHECK 18. PURUATA TUAPOU 19. BENJAMIN SEUFALE 20. SAM TIMU 21. LUKE WRIGHT 22. SHONDRE LEE 24. LACHLAN NATAPU 25. DHENZEL TAVUI COACH: JOHN MCPHERSON

WESTERN SYDNEY ACADEMY OF SPORT

1. DALLAS PATERSON 2. KYTAK CHAN 3. NASE FAINU 4. JUNIOR MOAGA 5. HAZE DUNSTER 6. DEAN BLORE 7. BRENDAN HARDS 8. CLINTON AIONO 9. P.J TEVAGA 10. HENRY NAFOI 11. JOHN TUIVATI 12. NICK OKLADNIKOV 13. DAVID YARVLLIN 14. AYDEN CARLING 15. JAYDN FIELD 16. NATHAN KAILAHI 17. EDWARD CARTER 18. MARLON RICHIE 20. MATTHEW HOUSEBY-HENDRIKS 22. ZANE ELSLEY 23. EMAD JLEW 24. ISAIA TONE COACH: DAVID MACKINNON

MELBOURNE STORM

1. AUSTIN BERNARD 2. KEES FONG 3. ANDREW TELEA 4. TIUI MISI 5. JAMARL FIREBRACE 6. WES SISIFA 7. JAI TAPEA 8. CHRISTIAN SURACI 9. DYLAN VEATEWHARE 10. NIAH KIRISOME 11. TIM MERRITT 12. DEREK MAOTA 13. NIC FLOCAS 14. SAOLELE AFAMASAGA 15. ROMIA ROI 16. AUSTIN BERNARD 17. BOWEN TIGAFUA 18. PIO NAKUBUWAI 19. MYKELTI LEFAU COACH: GARRY WHICKER

SYDNEY ROOSTERS

1. CAINE MATTHEWS-WOOD 2. ALEX SPOONER 3. MOSE FEILO 4. JAYA YOANNIDIS 5. JAI MCGRATH 6. LACHLAN LAM © 7. STEPHAN BLAIR 8. EDENN ROGERS-SMITH 9. JASE EDWARDS 10. CHARLES TAUFU 11. TOM FULLER 12. BRANDON TAVAE 13. CALLAN TURNER 14. DEAN KELLY 15. GIOVANNI LEOTA 16. JAYDEN IOANE 17. KEANU ROGERS-SMITH 18. ELIJAH NASILASILA 19. JUSTIN LANE 20. KELL O’BRIEN 21. VICTOR RADLEY 22. JACKSON MOHI 23. TYZAC BAILEY 24. ETHAN MICALLEF 25. SHANE TOMIKINO COACH: CHRIS O’CONNELL

BALMAIN TIGERS

1. ZAC RYAN 2. BRADLEY BOOBY 3. ANGELO PANAMBALANA 4. ABDALLA MATAR 5. ZAC ALLEN 6. RYAN PAPENHUYZEN 7. ADAM RIZK 8. JOHN PAUL HANNAWE 9. LACHLAN ATTWOOD (C) 10. EDDIE ABRAHAM 11. SPIKE TEIO 12. LUKE HODGE 13. PATRICK ABOUHARB 14. RICHARD AMONE 15. HARRISON LEONARD 16. WILL LAWSON 17. KOBE THORSON 18. MOSES SULI 19. ADAM DOUEIHI 20. NATHAN KHALIL 21. MITCHELL HYDE 22. TYRELLE MAUI 23. NICHOLAS WILKINSON 24. JUSTIN FRAIN 25. SAM DELORAS COACH: MICHAEL FRAIN

WESTERN SUBURBS MAGPIES

1. JAMES TAUTAIOLEFUA 2. NATHAN PATOLO 3. JUSTICE UTATAO 4. NEPOTE KAVAPALU 5. MANISELA TEUHEMA 6. HOSEA LEUEA 7. AILEND PIHEMA 8. BLAKE LEAVER 9. HAYDEN MOON 10. TAUFA KAVAPALU 11. TRENT PEOPLES 12. KERETI TAUTAIOLEFUA 13. JUNIOR FAINGA’A 14. KYREN JACOB 15. JAKE SCOTT 16. NATHAN NOOROA 17. BROCK BENTLEY 18. DALLAS GRIECO 19. JAMEN JOHNSON 20. JACK GREENE 22. CHRISTIAN POUTOA 23. TOM ANGEL 24. SIOSAIA MATAKA COACH: SHANE SULTANA

NORTH SYDNEY BEARS

1. BARTON PICONE 2. TYRELL NEIUFI 3. RYAN ZECCHIN 4. CAMERON YEATES 5. KEELEY BOWEN 6. LACHLAN WILLIAMS 7. TOBY WESTCOTT 8. SPUTZ MULIPOLA 9. BRENDAN STARR © 10. JAIDEN TARRANT 11. MITCHELL COSTA 12. BRYSON HUNWICK 13. ISAAC LEVAVE 14. JAYDON LONERGAN 15. JOSH SOLINAS 16. ARISENTO BOU-SLEIMAN 17. GEORGE KARPATHIOS 18. CHARLES SHEPHERD 19. MATHEW MESANN 20. JAKE STORY COACH: ZAF MASLO

SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS

1. RANGI BOYCE 2. REECE MACINTOSH 3. KEAON KOLOAMATANGI 4. MARWENE HIROTI 5. JOHNNY MITSIAS 6. DEAN HAWKINS 7. KURTIS PREECE 8. EMRE GULER 9. BLAKE MANOWSKI 10. HENRY-SIRIAH FUIMAONO 11. KEENEN NGAMOTU 12. JED BOURIS 13. CAMERON MURRAY (C) 14. TYLER BROWN 15. JOEY HAWA 16. BOBBY NADER 17. REECE TOWNSEND 18. MOANA MATAKAIONGO 19. KHAN SMITH 20. JACKSON COLLINS 21. THOMAS MCGURGAN COACH: WILLIE PETERS

MANLY WARRINGAH SEA EAGLES

1. LUKE POLSELLI 2. NATHAN WILLIAMS 3. JOHN HOPOATE 4. PIERS LORIGAN 5. TYLER HAYES 6. COREY HIGGINBOTHAM 7. CADE CUST 8. BRYDON RAMIEN 9. SAM VERRILLS 10. JACK ONGOSIA 11. KANE MCQUIGGIN 12. JACKSON TOWNSHEND 13. CALEB CARTER 14. TOM VAN BOKHOVEN 15. NICK FERRIS 16. MASON BINGE 18. INOKE FAKAI 20. CHARLIE ANDERSON 21. CAMERON MATTHEWS 22. FINN HEATH 23. NICHOLAS BILSBOROUGH 24. JOSH FOSTER 25. KYE PICKERING COACH: GLENN MOORE

NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS

1. MATT COOPER 2. BRAYDEN MUSGROVE 3. HEATH GIBBS 4. NICOLAS O’MELEY 5. SAMUEL MCINTYRE 6. NASH BIRCH 7. BRENDAN O’HAGAN 8. LUKE CASSON 9. TOM STARLING 10. BRODIE JONES © 11. JOEL TAYLOR 12. JAYDEN HOCKING 13. KURTIS DARK 14. TEX HOY 16. HUDSON YOUNG 17. JACK LUMBY 18. JACK WEIR 19. PASAMI SAULO 20. KYNAN BLASCZAK 22. LUKE HUTH 23. MATTHEW ATCHISON 24. LACHLAN BENT COACH: ANTHONY GLEESON

CRONULLA SHARKS

1. AMO LUALUA 2. WIL MATTHEWS 3. FRANK TUMATAI 4. JACKSON WATSON 5. LUKE CHIVERS 6. LUKE JURD 7. KYLE FLANAGAN (C) 8. DANIEL DE VECCHIS 9. BLAYKE BRAILEY 10. FINE KULA 21. DEAN TATSIS 12. LACHLAN MCGILP 13. JACK DILLON 14. TROY WHITTAKER 15. HIRA RAHRAHA 16. RYAN LONGVILLE 17. JORDAN MORRIS 18. ISAAC LUMELUME 19. LACHLAN SMITH 20. JAEMON SALMON 22. DYLAN XERRI 24. REECE BURNS COACH: DARREN CAPOVILLA

CANBERRA RAIDERS

1. NIC COTRIC 2. BRADY KEEN 3. SEBASTIAN KRIS 4. BAILEY SIMONSSON 5. JEDIDIAH SIMBIKEN 6. JESE SMITH-SHIELDS 7. LACHLAN COOPER © 8. LUKE HICKS 9. SAM FINNEGAN 10. JAKE WALKER 11. MATT LYONS 12. JOSH STUCKEY 13. JAI LYONS 14. CHRIS SHINGLES 15. JESSE ROBERTSON 16. JAKE NOTARAS 17. FRANCIS-SOAKAI TAI 18. CHARLIE REARDON 19. MICHAEL VARDOS 20. DUSTIN LITSTER 21. SAMUEL DOBB 22. CASEY WALL 23. DANIEL KEIR 24. CALLUM GREENWOOD 25. JAYDEN EDDY COACH: ADAM KYLE & DAVID SMALL

ILLAWARRA STEELERS

1. JASON GILLARD 2. BRODIE NIELSEN 3. SAM PRICE 4. MATT DELBANCO 5. CODY WHITE 6. TRISTAN SAILOR 7. CALLUM WALDOCK 8. DONTE DRUMMOND 9. BLAKE JEFFERY 10. JAMES JAGOT 11. BLAKE HUNT 12. JONATHAN GRIFFITHS 13. JACK CROSS (C) 14. ALEX BOLES 15. DYLAN MORRIS 19. JUVILEE SAMIU 20. BRENDAN NEVILLE COACH: ADAM BEZZINA

ST GEORGE DRAGONS

1. DANIEL STOJANOVSKI 2. DEAN XENOS 3. JEFFREY TUITAVUKI 4. HUSSEIN AWADA 5. JOSHUA CASSIDY 6. KIERAN WYLD 7. JOE LOVODUA 8. DAVID NAUFAHU 9. TREYMAINE BROWN (C) 17. SOAKIMI TUITAVUKI 11. SAM MATENGA 12. TE KARI WAAKA 13. ZAC VELLA 10. JAKE SOMBOLI 14. MATTHEW DAY 15. ROBERT ALLAN 16. LACHLAN NAVALE 18. FOTI VOUDOUKIS 19. DESTRY TAMAI 20. MITCHELL CLIFT 21. JOEL HOLDSWORTH 22. ENIASI TOKELAU 23. RAPHAEL IONE 24. ANDREW KAPINGA COACH: GRAEME WYNN

CENTRAL COAST CENTURIONS

1. BLAKE STORM 2. KEANU MILLAR 3. SAM MCCLELLAND 4. DAVE WARNER 5. ALEX KELLEHER 6. JAYDEN JONES 7. KYE HOPWOOD 8. MATT SHEPHERD 9. BEN MORRIS 10. HADDEN FAY 11. BILLY WATKINS 12. BRANDON THOMPSON 13. DANNY DYE 14. JACK RAWLING 15. COOPER BOSDEN 16. NATHAN CONNOR 17. WILLIAM GRASSBY 18. LIAM HENNESSEY 19. JACK BURRASTON 20. SANDEN HAYES 21. JAKE SANDERS 22. BAILEY SHORT COACH: STEVE BURNS

CANTERBURY-BANKSTOWN BULLDOGS

1. ALVIN MAUNGATTI 2. CHRIS TUPOU 3. BILAL MAARBANI 4. AMAZIAH SLAVIN 5. SOSAIA TALIVAKAOLA 6. JOHN PAUL NAKAD 7. WILL KERR © 8. PHENIX KASIMAUSI 9. SCOTT HANNIGAN 10. CAMERON SGOUROS 11. DION SOLESE 12. GIORDAN PATEA 13. GEORGE FRANCIS 14. BAYLEY MACBETH 15. ZIAD AFIOUNI 16. LIAM HARRIS 17. MCKAY POSETA 19. TENIKO TUNUPOPO 20. FATU TOGAGAE FAANU 21. ABRAHAM GHANEM COACH: FRANK TRIPODINA

PENRITH PANTHERS

1. ZAC NUTTALL 2. BERKUT TASTAN 3. ZANE BLAKE 4. JOSEPH PUPU 5. LEVI PETERSEN 6. KIERAN HAYMAN 7. SEAN O'SULLIVAN 8. SAMSON KERR 9. RAYMOND MAROUN 10. SAMUEL RADOVU 11. TERRELL SMITH 12. JAKE GILLETT-GOW 13. MITCHELL BUTFIELD 14. MITCHELL HAGGART 15. LEWIS LEOTA-PILIAE 16. JOHN KAUFUSI 17. MENI LUKE 18. KYLE TUKAPUA 19. JESSE ABBOTT 20. VONDEL WILLIAMS-LIOLEVAVE 21. BEN CARTWRIGHT 22. SHANNON HARRIS 23. JONAH METUANGARO 24. CALEB WIRI 25. JOHN TOSO 26. NAVAETANGI SONI COACH: BRETT ATKINSON

PARRAMATTA EELS

1. ROBERT AFU 2. OFISEA SEAUFALE 3. DYLAN CLIFFORD 4. TUIMAVAVE AFUALO 5. ELIE EL-ZAKHEM 6. TEVITA FUNA 7. ADAM CAMPBELL 8. SEAN KEPPIE 9. JOEL BRADFORD 10. TEVITA MAHE 11. JOSHUA SULI-RUKA 12. NICHOLAS TOOMATA 13. KYLE CASSEL 14. MICHAEL TUPOU 15. PELE VAIGALU 16. ANDREW MAUAVA 17. JOSHUA CARR 18. JOSHUA CURRAN COACH: BARRIE JONES

Click here to view the Harold Matthews Cup ladder

Click here to view the draw and results page