Here are the line ups for round three of the 2014 True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield competition: 


Auburn Warriors Vs Cabramatta Two Blues
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, April 5
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Phil Sung

WARRIORS
– 1. CHARLES MORTON 2. SOSIFA TAUFAAO 3. TUUTA LANGI 4. MITCHELL HAYWARD 5. SAM SEAU 6. TYRONE GORMAN 7. MICHAEL MUNDAY 8. STEVE AZZI 9. MOEY ALHAJ 10. SONNY TUPUOLO 11. DAVID MURPHY 12. ALLAN HADDAD 13. MILAD NOOR 14. MARWAN DADOUN 15. ALEX SEINI 16. NICK LISOFF 17. CHRISTIAN ULUKITA 18. BEN MITCHELL 19. JASON TUULAU 20. PENI MATUALOTO 21. JACK MITCHELL 22. ZACK AYAD 23. DEAN SPANOS 24. LUKE TANNOUS COACH: DEAN FEENEY 

TWO BLUES - 1. LUKE LAVENDER 2. SITIVIEN MATANAYAWA 3. SIONE SCHAAF 4. BYRON FRUEAN 5. MATT LIMA HALALOVA 6. JAMIE BLEWITT 7. TAYLOR BENNETT 8. LOMIO MAFI 9. ERNEST ALO 10. EDDIE LAVULO 11. ADRIAN HA’HANGANA 12. AARON TEARIKI 13. JOSH ELMER 14. KEANU ROGERS 15. DANIEL LA MANNA 16. KRUSE ROBINSON 17. SISA KOROI 18. TUPOU PENATANI 19. EDDIE TAVITO COACH: JASON HEDGES

 

Blacktown Workers Vs Mounties
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday, April 5
Kick-off: 1.15pm 
Referee: Brad Kiehne

WORKERS
– 1. ETHAN WRIGHT 22. SAMI SOPOAGA 3. DERRICK GOLDING 4. MATTHEW CALLAGHAN 5. DANIEL CASSONE 6. JAMES HORVAT 7. BLAKE GOODMAN 8. CLINTON STRICKLAND 9. TONI SASSINE 10. ROPATI MATANGI 23. JAMES ALLISON 12. ISZAK TAALILI 13. HAMILTON VAALEPU 14. TAVIONA MARIOTA 15. PHEONIX VAIOTU 16. GUY HODGINS 17. MONTY SOPOAGA 18. BEN ZUCCHETTO 20. DAVID ARMISTEAD 24. EDDIE SUA COACH: LEON LATULIPE

MOUNTIES – 1. MOHI AUPOURI 2. ROBERT DUFF 3. WYLIE MANTON 4. MASON HARRISON 5. UILA APE ESERA 6. MATTHEW GREEN 7. MAHANGA RATAHI-FRELAN 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. JESSY ANTAKY 10. GRAHAM LEVU 11. JED KOHLER 12. ADRIAN BAISSARI 13. MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14. WILLIAM NOWLAN 15. LUKE SPEECHLEY 16. MARCO MUSCATELLO 17. JOHN MARTIN 18. GEORGE ANTAKY 19. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 20. JOEL PATULLO COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI


Peninsula Seagulls Vs Hills District Bulls
Hitchcock Park, Avalon, Saturday, April 5
Kick-off: 6.30pm
Referee: Todd Smith
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

SEAGULLS
– 1. JEREMY MARSHALL 2. RICHIE GOODWIN 3. RYAN OLDFIELD 4. TARRANT MARINER 5. GEORGE PALAU 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. ANDREW MAXWELL 8. RYAN WHEELER © 9. HARRY BERRYMAN 10. JAMES LEULUAI 11. TIM PONT 12. VINNY NGARO 13. ANDREW TUILAGI 14. DAMIEN LAWLER 15. BEN GORMAN 16. CHRIS ALAVANOS 17. MITCH LEACH COACH: TIM GEE

BULLS – 1. JOHN HASSARATI 2. BEVAN DE VRIES 3. TODD SARTOR 4. TOM YOUNG 5. LUKE HANSON 6. TOMMY VAINGA 7. JAKE CARLAW 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. BRAD PRICE 12. JAKE FERGUSON 13. LIAM DUFFY (C) 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. AARON WESTON 16. BRENT RAE MILLAR 17. BEN MOONEY 18. DAVE BRAZIER 19. RYAN FERGUSON 20. DAMIAN TAKIRKA 21. SHANE MAGEE 22. ELLIS JAMES COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN

 

Wentworthville Magpies Vs Asquith Magpies 
Ringrose Park, Sunday, April 6
Kick-off: 11.30am 
Referee: Josh McGowan

WENTY
- 1. NICK WALKER 2. MAROUN ESTEPHAN 3. BARNABAS TAVUI-LEOTA 4. TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 5. ARTHUR TAKAPU 6. MATT MULCAHY 7. JAMES BOUSTANI © 8. CHRIS CHARLMERS 9. LIONEL O’MALLEY 10. WILL BUGDEN 11. JOE NAPOLETANO 12. DIAMOND CHARLIE 13. JASON STRICKELTON 14. TIGER VATUVEI 15. SHAUN JACKSON 16. JORDAN GRANT 17. ELIAS SUKKER 18. BEN FRITZ 20. MATT COLLINS COACH: DAVID NUGENT

ASQUITH - 1. TEVITA ALIPATE 2. MICK PEARSALL 3. DEE FALEAFAGA 4. BRAY GOULDING 5. KANE DELTHAM-STOUT 6. BLAKE NICHOLLS 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. BEN KIRKLAND © 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 10. LOCHLAN PIPER 11. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 12. BRYCE HOLLAND 13. LUKE MCDONALD 14. NATHAN WALL 15. SAM BUTTEL 16. KURT POLLARD 17. DANGMO CHIMPLA 18. MATT HANNA 20. ADRIAN BARNETT COACH: BRAD HORDER


Guildford Owls Vs East Campbelltown Eagles
McCredie Park, Sunday, April 6
Kick-off: 12.00pm 
Referee: James Vella

OWLS - 1. SIONE TONGA 2. SHANE HUNT 3. LAZARUS BROWN 4. VINCENT FONOTI 5. ABRAHAM EL-ZAKHEM 6. JOHN BRADY 7. DYLAN IZZARD 8. JARROD CLARK 9. MICHAEL LUONG 10. ISITOLO TAUFA 11. MITCH BURT 12. STACEY TANGIRA 13. JOSH SIDDLE 14. ALEC BUSH 15. DAMIEN RAHIMI 16. JACK ANDERSON 17. JARROD AZAR 18. PAUL FALE COACH: TODD McKEOWN

EAGLES – 1. EDWIN CONNOR 2. UATI ISAAKO 3. FILIPO SAUVAO 4. LIMONI KAMUTA 5. GIOVANNI VATUVEI 6. CHRIS STANDING 7. WAYDE DUNLEY 8. JIM LAULILLI 9. SAM HOARE 10. JACOB NANSEN 11. MICHAEL BRADSTOCK 12. SAMA SAUVAO 13. SAM HULL 14. WILL AHOKAVA 15. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 16. FUSI TOUTAI 17. BENJAMIN JANKOWSKI COACH: GARY POTTS

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Belrose Eagles
TG Milner Field, Sunday, April 6
Kick-off: 1.15pm 
Referee: Trent Cini
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

UNITED – 1. MITCH HENDERSON 2. ASHLEY JOHNSON 3. JAYDEN AUSTON 4. JOE KAVOA 5. JOSH MCNAMARA 6. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 7. JARROD NYSSEN 8. SITIVENI LIGAIVIU 9. SHAE JARVIS 10. LEVI JOHNSON-LAU 11. SOFILINO SOLO 12. NICK BELL © 13. ALLAM ELASMAR 14. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 15. JESSE HEWITT 16. JOHN LEGER 20. MITCHELL DEVINE COACH: MICK HABIB

EAGLES - 1. CHRISTIAN BATE 2. LUKE ALDER 3. ANDREW HALSTEAD 4. SHEM GRIEVE 5. KYLE SAUNDERS 6. COREY MURPHY 7. TAYLOR MATTHEWS 25. JAMES MEI 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. ALEX MAMMONE 11. NATHAN COOPER 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. CAMERON DEL MORO 14. SAM ST GEORGE COX 15. BEN PICKERING 16. JON MANU 17. DALLAS KOEN 18. JACK COSH 19. LAZ TEKULEKA COACH: JAMES MORTIMER

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #TBCSS hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend