Here are the line ups for round four of the 2014 Ron Massey Cup competition: 
 

Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Blacktown Workers
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday, April 12
Kick-off: 3.30pm 
Referee: Kasey Badger

WESTS
– 1. DANIEL ABOU SLIEMAN 2. TALA MAPASONE 3. RUSTY BRISTOW 4. SAM AIGA 5. JEROME MOSE 6. JUNIOR VAI VAI 15. MICHEAL STEVENS 8. TUNUI MAURANGI 9. DAYNE CRAIG 10. SONI PAASI 11. NU AKERIPA 12. FRANCIS LAULU 13. RONNIE PALUMBO 17. DWAYNE LEMAFA 19. ELIMELEKI TUAMALOLO 20. JARRAD SZCUDLO 21. FRED TEVAGO COACH: LEO EPIFANIA

WORKERS – 1. CHARLIE LATULIPE 2. SAKEO DIBECI 3. REGAN HAIKA 4. AKERUPA TIA KALIFI 5. JOHN TAAGA 6. PAT WEISNER 7. JOEL JASMIN 8. JORDON STRICKLAND 9. GUS JASMIN 10. LUPATI ENI 11. JAKE SHEARER © 12. JERRY KEY 13. NAFOA LEOPAI 15. YAHIA MASRI 16. TAVITA SIOLO 17. STUART MCDONALD 18. TAVIUNI MARIOTA 25. JAKE ATTARD COACH: ADAM TUITE


Mounties Vs Asquith Magpies
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Sunday, April 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Chris Treneman

MOUNTIES
– 1. THEO LEATO 2. FRANCIS VAIOTU 3. WAYNE DARGAN 4. DAVE CAHALANE 5. LOUIS VAIOTU 6. BRENDAN NEWTON 7. BRAEDEN BATISTE 8. UITI BAKER 9. JASON ANTONELLI 10. KAINE MATTHEWS 11. FRED PAKUTOA 12. DEAN MCGLINCHEY 13. CHAD GRANT 14. TERE GLASSIE 15. ADAM TANGATA 16. MITCH BEGGS 17. BRADY CHESHIRE 18. JASON GREEN 20. MICHAEL MACKINDER 23. JOE ROKOQO COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON

ASQUITH - 1. JACK HAWKINS 2. GREG DAVIS 3. JECO MARKETO 4. ADAM KALCINA 5. MICK PEARSALL 6. BRAD WALL 7. AARON GROOM 8. JOEL TUBBS 9. LUKE JAY 23. FRANCIS TUIGAMALA 11. BRYCE HOLLAND 12. PETROS THANOUS 13. JOEL LATHAM 14. BRENDAN HURD 15. JOSH NICHOLS 18. INA PAPERA 21. BEN FISHER COACH: SIMON CLARKE

 

The Entrance Tigers Vs Guildford Owls 
EDSACC Oval, Sunday, April 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Drew Oultram

TIGERS
– 1. PERRY LE BROCQUE 2. ROBBIE DANIELS 3. ALAN MULIA MULAU 4. BRANDON LIAINA 5. FYLYX SAQA SAQA 6. SCOTT JONES 7. JAKE FITZPATRICK 8. FAAILONGA FOINI 9. JYE NEWTON 10. LUKE MCINNES 11. BRAD CHATFIELD 12. ALAN MUNRO 13. TIM BALDWIN 14. MATT KILLICK 15. RYAN JOWETT 16. SHANE WOODEN 17. TROY ADAMS COACH: JAMY FORBES

OWLS – 1. JASON GRAY 2. LEVA LI 3. HARMONY HUNT 4. WILLIAM BUTTLER 5. SULIASI SULI 6. MARK DAOUD 7. SEAN MCGUINESS 8. PAUL TUIGAMALA 9. BEN ELLIS 10. CASEY ELLIS 11. DYLAN MCKEOWN 12. CHRIS SAAB 13. LUKE FAHEY 14. MICHAEL LUONG 15. JARROD CALRK 16. LACHLAN ROE 17. JACK CAHILL COACH: STEVE GHOSN

 

Wentworthville Magpies Vs Kingsgrove Colts 
Ringrose Park, Sunday, April 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Damien Briscoe
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

WENTY
- 1. HENRY RAIWALUI 2. JAMES TUITAHI 3. JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 4. ETHAN TANGIRA 5. SAIA TANGINOA 6. BRENDAN WATERS 7. SAM GORMAN 8. JUSTIN LEMALU 9. LIONEL OMALLEY 10. NATHAN ARMIT 11. DANIEL HOWARD 12. VALU NASIO 13. WALTER VAEAU (C) 14. BLAKE COOK 15. SOLOMONE LASALO 16. WILLIAM BUGDEN 17. NATHAN SMITH 24. TAUNAOLA KEI COACH: CHRIS YATES

COLTS - 1. DWAYNE BROWN 2. JORDIE HEDGES 3. CHASE WILLIAMS 4. JAYDEN TAVAE 5. COLEMAN EDMOND 6. ABBAS MISKIE 7. AIDAN CARNEY © 8. RICHARD POHAHAU 9. GEORGE KEATES 10. JADE FERGUSON 11. MATTHEW DOUGLAS 12. SAM MATAKAIONO 13. ADDISON DEMETRIOU 14. JASON BRIOT 15. BILLY TSIKRIKAS 16. JOHN MURDACA 17. CALVIN MULIPOLA COACH: JEREMY SMITH


Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Windsor Wolves
New Era Stadium, Sunday, April 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Scot Murray

TWO BLUES - 1. JAMES ANTHONY 2. BRETT MANNING 3. HALA KATOA 4. ADAM HANSON 5. AMANONO TOVIO 6. DAVID FARKAS 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 10. JAMES LIVOCK 9. LUKE SRAMA 8. MITCHELL SIMPSON 11. BRAD BARRETT 12. MAX NAPPA 13. HENRY TAUFAAO 14. SAXON FISCHER-GRAY 15. ADRIAN HAANGANA 16. PIERCE SAPSFORD 18. TIFA IUTA COACH: JASON WILLIAMS

WOLVES – 1. DANIEL COOPER 2. NAYAH FREEMAN 3. KIERAN CROFT 4. SOLOFA SILIPA 5. CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6. MATT BOSS 7. ELI MAKAUI 8. HUTCH MAIAVA 9. VILA HALAFIHI 10. PAT HOLLIS 11. RYAN TRAMONTE © 12. SHENELLE HAUMONO 13. IAIN RICCARDI 14. DAVE COWHAN 15. RYAN CUSACK 22. FAIRHOUZ ELKNADER 23. KAURI AUPOURI COACH: BRAD PRIOR 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Auburn Warriors
TG Milner Field, Sunday, April 13
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Jeff Hartup

UNITED
– 1. MITCH HENDERSON 2. TUINIUA PAIAAUA 3. SAMIU LATU 4. JOE ULUIBAU 5. JAYDEN AUSTON 6. JOSHUA PHILLIPS 7. TOM HENDERSON 8. VOLKAN ISIK 9. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 10. SIONE KITE 11. JOSH TOOLE 12. JOE FLINT © 13. BARRY NATHAN 14. AJAY VAIVAKA 15. ILIJA RADAN 20. TAREK EL MASRI 25. JACKSON GARLICK COACH: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & ANDREW EMELIO

WARRIORS – 1. FITELI FATAI 2. JOHN SILA 3. HEKA NANAI 4. MATT UTAI 5. SIONE KAIVELETA 6. CHRIS BINGE 7. ARTHUR LITTLE 8. SIONE TOVO 9. LUKE FERRY 10. PAT MAFI 11. JORDAN HALL 12. JAMIE STANLEY 13. JOE MUA 14. JORDAN BOWLES 15. TUPOU IONGI 16. HALA AKAUOLA 17. GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 18. BRANDON MAFI COACH: DARREN MAROON

 

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #RMCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Ron Massey Cup ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend