Here are the line ups for round six of the 2014 Ron Massey Cup competition: 

Auburn Warriors Vs Windsor Wolves 
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, April 26
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Scot Murray

WARRIORS
 – 1. FITELI FATAI 2. JOHN SILA 3. HEKA NANAI 4. MATT UTAI 5. SIONE KAIVELETA 6. CHRIS BINGE 7. LINDON MCGRADY 8. SIONE TOVO 9. LUKE FERRY 10. TUPOU IONGI 11. HALA AKAUOLA 12. GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 13. JORDAN BOWLES 14. JOE MUA 15. JORDAN HALL 16. PAT MAFI 17. JAMIE STANLEY COACH: DARREN MAROON 

WOLVES – 1. DANIEL COOPER 2. ADAM BETKAS 3. KIERAN CROFT 14. PJ CARTWRIGHT 5. CHRIS AUNESE-SCANLAN 6. MATT BOSS 7. ELI MAKAUI 8. HUTCH MAIAVA 9. VILA HALAFIHI 10. MATT EISENHUTH 11. RYAN TRAMONTE © 12. IAIN RICCARDI 13. DAVE COWHAN 15. PAT HOLLIS 16. RYAN CUSACK 17. FAIRHOUZ ELKNADER 19. KAURI AUPOURI COACH: BRAD PRIOR 

 

Kingsgrove Colts Vs Mounties
WIN Jubilee, Saturday, April 26
Kick-off: 5.45pm
Referee: Kasey Badger

COLTS
 – 1. ABBAS MISKIE 2. DWAYNE BROWN 3. JORDIE HEDGES 4. MISIELI VAIKELI 5. COLEMAN EDMOND 6. JASON BRIOT 7. AIDAN CARNEY 8. RICHARD POHOHAU 9. RHYS NORMAN 10. THIBAUD BRACONNIER 11. MATTHEW DOUGLAS 12. ADDISON DEMETRIOU 13. JADE FERGUSON 14. GEORGE KEATES 15. BILLY TSIKRIKAS 16. CALVIN MULIPOLA 20. IONA ATONI COACH: JEREMY SMITH

MOUNTIES - 1. THEO LEATO 2. MICHAEL MACKINDER 3. JOE ROKOQO 4. LOUIS VAIOTU 5. UILA APE ESERA 6. BRENDAN NEWTON 7. BRAEDEN BATISTE 8. UITI BAKER 9. JASON ANTONELLI 10. KAINE MATTHEWS 11. BRADY CHESIRE 12. CHAD GRANT 13. ADAM TANGATA 15. FRED PAKUTOA 16. MITCH BEGGS 18. JASON GREEN 22. TERE GLASSIE 23. DEAN MCGLINCHEY COACH: CHRIS HUTCHISON 

 

Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Wentworthville Magpies
Leichhardt Oval, Sunday, April 27
Kick-off: 10.30am
Referee: Drew Oultram

WESTS MAGPIES 
– 1. SAM AIGA 2. TALA MAPASONE 3. RUSTY BRISTOW 4. JUNIOR VAI VAI 5. JEROME MOSE 6. ANDREW SULTANA 7. MICHEAL STEVENS 8. JARRAD SZCZUDLO 9. DAYNE CRAIG 10. SONI PAASI 11. NU AKERIPA 12. SHANE LALOGAFAU 13. TUNUI MAURANGI 19. FRED TEVAGO 20. ANDY FIGATUSI 22. RONNIE PALUMBO 23. FRANCIS LAULU COACH: LEO EPIFANIA 

WENTY MAGPIES – 1. EVANDER CUMMINS 2. JAMES TUITAHI 3. JAKE BUTLER-FLEMING 4. DANIEL BARAKAT 5. SAIA TANGINOA 6. HENRY RAIWALUI 7. BRENDAN WATERS C 8. TUI KAMIKAMICA 9. SAM GORMAN 10. NATHAN ARMIT 11. SOLOMONE LASALO 12. VALU NASIO 13. JOE MATAPUKU 14. BLAKE COOK 15. CHRIS CHALMERS 16. NICK KASSIS 17. WALTER VAEAU 24. TAUNAOLA KEI COACH: CHRIS YATES 

 

The Entrance Tigers Vs Asquith Magpies 
EDSAAC Oval, Sunday, April 27
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Damian Briscoe

TIGERS
 - 1. MATT KILLICK 2. ROBBIE DANIELS 3. ALAN MULIA MULAU 4. BRAD CHATFIELD 5. HARLEY RIDGE 6. SCOTT JONES 7. JAKE FITZPATRICK © 8. FAAILONGA FOINI 9. JYE NEWTON 10. LUKE MCINNES 11. TROY ADAMS 12. ALAN MUNRO 13. TIM BALDWIN 14. SHANE WOODEN 15. RYAN JOWETT 16. JACK ELLISON 17. LINCOLN BENNETT COACH: JAMY FORBES

MAGPIES - 1. JACK HAWKINS 2. GREG DAVIS 24. JECO MARKETO 4. ADAM KALCINA 5. MICHAEL PEARSALL 6. BEN FISHER 7. AARON GROOM 8. JOEL TUBBS 9. LUKE JAY 23. FRANCIS TUIGAMALA 11. INA PAPERA 12. PETROS THANOUS 13. JOEL LATHAM 14. BRENDAN HURD 15. BRYCE HOLLAND 16. JOSH NICHOLS 18. DANIEL VASEAK COACH: SIMON CLARKE

 

Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Blacktown Workers
New Era Stadium, Sunday, April 27
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Phil Sung

TWO BLUES - 1. LUKE LAVENDER 2. BRETT MANNING 3. JAMES ANTHONY 4. HALA KATOA 5. ADAM HANSON 6. JAKE WATTS 7. BOBBIE GOULDING 8. ENI FOLAU 9. SAXON FISCHER-GRAY 10. MITCHELL SIMPSON 11. ADRIAN HA’HANGANA 12. PIERCE SAPSFORD 13. HENRY TAFFOUA 14. DAVE FARKAS 15. LOMIO MAFI 16. TIFA IUTA 20. LUKE SRAMA COACH: JASON WILLIAMS

WORKERS – 1. CHARLIE LATULIPE 2. SAKEO DIBECI 3. REGAN HAIKA 4. AKERUPA TIA KALIFI 5. JOHN TAAGA 6. HAMILTON VALEUPA 7. PAT WEISNER 8. JORDON STRICKLAND 9. GUS JASMIN 10. LUPATI ENI 11. JAKE SHEARER (C) 12. JERRY KEY 13. NAFOA LEOPAI 14. YAHIA MASRI 15. ISZAK TAALILI 16. JAKE ATTARD 17. ROPATI MATORSI 18. CLINTON STRICKLAND COACH: ADAM TUITE

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Guildford Owls
Goddard Park, Sunday, April 27
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Ryan Jackson

UNITED 
– 1. MITCH HENDERSON 2. JAYDEN AUSTON 3. KAVA UTOIKAMANU 4. SAMIU LATU 5. JOE KAVOA 6. JOSHUA PHILLIPS 7. TOM HENDERSON 8. ALI MUSRI 9. JACKSON GARLICK 10. SIONE KITE 11. SCOTT WILLIAMS 12. JOE FLINT © 13. BARRY NATHAN 14. AJAY VAIVAKA 15. MITCH DEVINE 17. BRENDAN TARRANT 22. ILIJA RADAN 25. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE COACH: NYKE AARON ZAMMIT & ANDREW EMELIO 

OWLS – 1. JASON GRAY 2. LEVA LI 3. HARMONY HUNT 4. WILLIAM BUTTLER 5. SULIASI SULI 6. MARK DAOUD 7. SEAN MCGUINESS 8. PAUL TUIGAMALA 9. BEN ELLIS 10. CASEY ELLIS 11. DYLAN MCKEOWN 12. CHRIS SAAB 13. LUKE FAHEY 14. PAULA KAUFUSI 16. LACHLAN ROE 17. JACK CAHILL 19. COREY WALPOLE COACH: STEVE GHOSN

 

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #RMCup hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the Ron Massey Cup ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend