Here are the line ups for round ten of the 2014 True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield competition: 

East Campbelltown Eagles Vs Cabramatta Two Blues
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday, May 31
Kick-off: 11.30am 
Referee: Phil Sung

EAGLES
– 1. EDWIN CONNOR 19. FUSI TOUTAI 3. FILIPO SAUVAO 4. LIMONI KAMUTA 5. UATI ISAAKO 6. CHRIS STANDING 7. WAYDE DUNLEY 8. JIM LAULILLI 9. SAM HOARE 21. P J HUNT 11. MICHEAL BRADSTOCK 12. SAMA SAUVAO 13. STEPHEN HARDING 14. BEN JANKOWSKI 15. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 16. JACOB NANSEN 18. SEASO SAUVAO 20. SAM HULL COACH: GARY POTTS

TWO BLUES – 1. LUKE LAVENDER 2. FILIMONE LASALOSI 3. ADAM HANSEN 4. AMANONO TEVIO 5. TUPOU KAVAEFIAFI 19. DEREK PEACHEY 7. JEREMY SAFI 8. LOMIO MAFI 20. MOUHAMAD MAHFOUD 15. ENI FOLAU 11. MAX NAPA 12. TUPOU PENITANI 13. HENRY MAHE 14. SIUA MAFI 16. ERNEST ALO 17. SISA KOROI 18. EDWARD LAVULO 22. KRUSE ROBINSON COACH: JASON HEDGES


Peninsula Seagulls Vs Asquith Magpies
Brookvale Oval, Saturday, May 31
Kick-off: 12.45pm
Referee: Drew Oultram
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

SEAGULLS
– 1. JEREMY MARSHALL 2. RICHIE GOODWIN 3. TARRANT MARINER 4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN 5. RYAN OLDFIELD 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. WILLIE BISHOP 8. ANDREW TUILAGI 9. HARRY BERRYMAN 10. DAMIEN LAWLER 11. TIM PONT 12. VINNY NGARO 14. JAI JONES 15. JAMES CAMPBELL 16. BEN GORMAN 17. MITCH LEACH 19. JAKE PICKERING 21. GEORGE PALAU COACH: TIM GEE

ASQUITH - 1. MICHAEL RADOCAY 2. TEVITA ALIPATE 3. BLAKE NICHOLS 4. BRAY GOULDING 5. DEE FALEAFAGA 6. LUKE MCDONALD 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. ADRIAN BARNETT 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 20. KURT POLLARD 11. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 12. DAVID RYAN 13. NICK HEDLEY 14. NATHAN WALL 15. JUSTIN EVES 16. DARCY TRINDALL 17. DANIEL MOORE COACH: BRAD HORDER

 

Guildford Owls Vs Blacktown Workers
McCredie Park, Sunday, June 1
Kick-off: 12.00pm
Referee: Todd Smith

OWLS
– 1. JORDON MARSHALL-KING 2. JOSHUA BEADMAN 3. VINNIE FONOTI 4. WILLIAM BUTLER 5. SIONI TONGA 6. LAZARUS BROWN 7. JOHN BRADY 8. JACK CAHILL 9. ALEC BUSH 10. NAYVEN TAOUK 21. MITCH BURT 22. STACEY-LEE TANGIRA 13. LESLIE NGALUAFE 14. WILLIAM SILAI 15. SEAN MCGUINESS 18. ALEX TWAL 19. MEKI FINAU COACH: TODD MCKEOWN

WORKERS – 1. SAMUEL TAWAMACALA 2. DANIEL CASSONE 3. JARON SMITH 4. MATTHEW CALLAGHAN 5. DANIEL SMITH 6. BLAKE GOODMAN 7. TONI SASSINE 8. STUART MCDONALD 9. JAKE ATTARD 10. YAHIA MASRI 11. ROPATI MATANGI 12. WILLIAM KEY 13. CLINTON STRICKLAND 14. LOGAN FAHD 15. TAVIUNI MARIOTA 16. JOESPH IOSEFA 17. NUMIAMAONAIU SEIULI 18. REECE GRKINIC 19. JAD MAHMOUD COACH: LEON LATULIPE

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Mounties
TG Milner, Sunday, June 1
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Ryan Jackson

UNITED - 1. MITCH HENDERSON 2. OMAR KASSEM 3. JOE KAVOA 4. MANASA VAUDREU 5. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 6. JOSH MCNAMARA 7. DAVID O’NEILL 8. VOLKAN ISIK 9. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 10. JAYSON GERECS 11. SCOTT WILLIAMS 12. SOFILINO SOLO 13. RORY BROWNLIE 14. NICK WONG 15. JOSH COSGROVE 16. KHAN AREAIITI 22. NICK BELL COACH: MICK HABIB

MOUNTIES – 1. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 2. MASON HARRISON 3. DEAN MCGLINCHEY 4. JOE ROKOQO 5. SHANNON CHAPMAN 6. JAYSON LOMBARDO 7. BRENDAN NEWTON 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. MAHANGA RATAHI FRELAN 10. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 11. CHAD GRANT 12. FRED PAKUTOA 13. MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14. GEORGE ANTAKY 15. ADRIAN BAISSARI 16. LUKE SPEECHLEY 17. JESSY ANTAKY 18. ZAC WEDESWEILER 19. JOEL PATULLO 20. MATTHEW GREEN 21. JOHN MARTIN 22. MARCO MUSCATELLO COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI

Wentworthville Magpies Vs Auburn Warriors
Ringrose Park, Sunday, June 1
Kick-off: 1.15pm 
Referee: Scot Murray

WENTY
– 1. MATT COLLINS 2. KOROA RAUMEA 3. TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 4. ETHAN TANGIRA 5. MAROUN ESTEPHAN 6. TOBY EVANS 7. JAMES BOUSTANI 8. NATHAN ARMIT 9. NEIL NEEMIA 10. WILL BUGDEN 11. DIAMOND CHARLIE 12. CHRIS CHARLMERS 13. SOLOMONE LASALO 14. NELSON PETEUA 15. JOSIAH TOMASI 16. AHMAD ELLAZ 17. SHAUN JACKSON COACH: DAVID NUGENT

WARRIORS – 1. ZAKIR SLAIMANKHEL 2. CHARLES MORTON 3. TUUTA LANGI 4. AARON PENE 5. SOSIFA TAUFAAO 6. SKIPPY LIPANO 7. TYRONE GORMAN 8. DAMIEN TAUFAAO 9. MICHAEL MUNDAY 10. PENI MATUALOTO 11. ROYCE HUNT 12. DAVID MURPHY 13. MUHAMED ALHAJ 14. ALEX SORGE 15. SONNY TUPUOLO 16. SAM SEAU 17. NICK LISOFF 18. DEAN SPANOS 20. RALPH TUIFISO COACH: DEAN FEENEY

 

Hills District Bulls Vs Belrose Eagles
Crestwood Oval, Sunday, June 1
Kick-off: 2.00pm 
Referee: Kasey Badger
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

BULLS
– 1. JOHN HASSARATI 2. SAM SHEPHERD 3. JAKE FERGUSON 4. BRENT RAE MILLAR 5. BEN EISENHUTH 6. BEVAN DE VRIES 7. BEN MOONEY 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. TOM YOUNG 12. BRAD PRICE 13. LIAM DUFFY (C) 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. AARON WESTON 16. LUKE HILTON 17. TAYLOR BENNETT 18. ELLIS JAMES 19. JAKE CARLAW 20. JOSHUA CALCAGNO 21. SHANE MAGEE 22. MICK WITHERS COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN

BELROSE – 1. CHRISTIAN BATE 2. LUKE ALDER 3. DAMIEN RETI 4. ANDREW HALSTEAD 5. JON MANU 6. COREY MURPHY 7. ALEX MCKENZIE 8. JIM MEI 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. AL MAMMONE 11. BEN PICKERING 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. NATHAN COOPER 14. DALLAS KOEN 15. TOM NEEDHAM 16. BLAIR DIXON 17. TOM BETTS COACH: JAMES MORTIMER

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #TBCSS hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend