Here are the line ups for round eleven of the 2014 True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield competition: 


Auburn Warriors Vs Belrose Eagles
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, June 7
Kick-off: 11.00am 
Referee: Phil Sung
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

WARRIORS
– 1. ZAKIR SLAIMANKHEL 2. SAM SEAU 3. TUUTA LANGI 4. AARON PENE 5. ALEX SEINI 6. TYRONE GORMAN 7. GUY HAMILTON 8. DAMIEN TAUFAAO 9. SKIPPY LIPANO 10. PENI MATUALOTO 11. JASON TUULAU 12. GEORGE TSIKRIKAS 13. MUHAMED ALHAJ 14. ALEX SORGE 15. MICHAEL MUNDAY 16. SIOSIFA TAUFAAO 17. NICK LISOFF 18. DEAN SPANOS 19. WILSON FAANOI 20. RALPH TUIFISO COACH: DEAN FEENEY

BELROSE – 1. CHRISTIAN BATE 2. LUKE ALDER 3. DAMIEN RETI 4. MITCH BRITTON 5. JON MANU 6. COREY MURPHY 7. ALEX MCKENZIE 8. BEN PICKERING 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. AL MAMMONE 11. DALLAS KOEN 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. NATHAN COOPER 14. TOM NEEDHAM 15. BROCK RETI 16. CHAD RENNIE 17. SAM ST GEORGE COX 20. JAMES MORTIMER COACH: JAMES MORTIMER


East Campbelltown Eagles Vs Asquith Magpies
Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, June 7
Kick-off: 11.15am
Referee: Kieren Irons

CAMPBELLTOWN
– 1. EDWIN CONNOR 19. FUSI TOUTAI 3. FILIPO SAUVAO 4. LIMONI KAMUTA 5. TALA MAPAPONE 6. CHRIS STANDING 7. WAYDE DUNLEY 8. JIM LAULILLI 9. SAM HOARE 24. P J HUNT 11. TOM MORRISON 16. SETU LAULU 13. STEPHEN HARDING 10. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 14. UATI ISSAKO 15. SEASO SAUVAO 18. JACOB NANSEN COACH: GARY POTTS

ASQUITH - 1. MICHAEL RADOCAY 2. MELI KATIA 3. TEVITA ALIPATE 4. BRAY GOULDING 5. KANE FELTAM-STOUT 6. BLAKE NICHOLS 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. JUSTIN EVES 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 10. KURT POLLARD 11. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 12. DAVID RYAN 13. NICK HEDLEY 14. NATHAN WALL 15. SAM BUTTEL 16. DARCY TRINDALL 17. DANIEL MOORE COACH: BRAD HORDER

 

Blacktown Workers Vs Hills District Bulls
HE Laybutt Sporting Complex, Saturday, June 7
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: James Vella

WORKERS
– 1. SAMUEL TAWAMACALA 2. DANIEL CASSONE 3. JARON SMITH 4. MATTHEW CALLAGHAN 5. DANIEL SMITH 6. BLAKE GOODMAN 7. TONI SASSINE 8. TAVIUNI MARIOTA 9. JAKE ATTARD (C) 10. YAHIA MASRI 11. ROPATI MATANGI 12. WILLIAM KEY 13. JAD MOHMOUD 14. JAMES ALLISON 16. JOSEPH IOSEFA 17. NUMIAMAONAIU SEIULI 20. STUART MCDONALD COACH: LEON LATULIPE

BULLS – 1. BEVAN DE VRIES 2. SAM SHEPHERD 3. JAKE FERGUSON 4. BRENT RAE MILLAR 5. BEN EISENHUTH 6. TAYLOR BENNETT 7. BEN MOONEY 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. LUKE HILTON 12. BRAD PRICE 13. LIAM DUFFY (C) 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. AARON WESTON 16. TOMMY VIANGA 17. TOM YOUNG 18. JOSHUA CALCAGNO 19. ELLIS JAMES 20. JOHN HASSARATI 21. SHANE MAGEE 22. MICK WITHERS 23. ROBERT DOWED COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Peninsula Seagulls
TG Milner, Sunday, June 8
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Trent Cini
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

UNITED
- 1. RORY BROWNLIE 2. ASH JOHNSON 3. SOFILINO SOLO 4. MANASA VAUDREU 5. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 6. JOSH MCNAMARA 7. DAVID O’NEILL 8. VOLKAN ISIK 9. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 10. JAYSON GERECS 11. SCOTT WILLIAMS 12. NICK BELL © 13. MITCH DEVINE 14. NICK WONG 15. JOSH COSGROVE 16. KHAN AREAIITI 20. GEORGE MATTAR COACH: MICK HABIB

SEAGULLS - 19. GEORGE PALAU 2. RICHIE GOODWIN 3. TARRANT MARINER 4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN 5. RYAN OLDFIELD 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. WILLIE BISHOP 13. RYAN WHEELER © 9. HARRY BERRYMAN 10. DAMIEN LAWLER 11. TIM PONT 12. VINNY NGARO 14. JAI JONES 1. JEREMY MARSHALL 8. ANDREW TUILAGI 16. BEN GORMAN 17. ALEX ASHER 21. JAKE GEARIN COACH: TIM GEE


Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Mounties
New Era Stadium, Sunday, June 8
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Josh McGowan

TWO BLUES - 1. LUKE LAVENDER 2. FILIMONE LASALOSI 3. SIMON SIMONA 4. KEANU ROGERS 5. KAUDIA SAKI 19. DEREK PEACHEY 7. AMANONO TEVIO 8. ENI FOLAU 14. JEREMY SAFI 15. KRUSE ROBINSON 12. DANIEL LA MANNA 18. TUPOU PENITANI 13. HENRY MAHE 6. KEANU ROGERS 16. JAMES LIVOCK 17. LOMIO MAFI 20. MOUHAMAD MAHFOUD 21. EDWARD LAVULO 22. SIUA MAFI COACH: JASON HEDGES

MOUNTIES – 1. MOHI AUPOURI 2. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 3. MASON HARRISON 4. SHANNON CHAPMAN 5. MARCO MUSCATELLO 6. JAYSON LOMBARDO 7. BRENDAN NEWTON 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. LUKE SPEECHLEY 10. DAYNE VETTE WELSH 11. CHAD GRANT 12. FRED PAKUTOA 13. MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 14. GEORGE ANTAKY 15. ADRIAN BAISSARI 16. DEAN MCGLINCHEY 17. JESSY ANTAKY 18. ZAC WEDESWEILER 19. JOEL PATULLO 20. MATTHEW GREEN 21. JOHN MARTIN 23. WILLIAM NOWLAN COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #TBCSS hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend