Here are the line ups for round twelve of the 2014 True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield competition: 

Peninsula Seagulls Vs Mounties
Lake Park, Saturday, June 14
Kick-off: 3.00pm 
Referee: Kasey Badger

SEAGULLS
– 2. GEORGE PALAU 1. JEREMY MARSHALL 3. TARRANT MARINER 4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN 5. RYAN OLDFIELD 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. WILLIE BISHOP 13. RYAN WHEELER © 9. HARRY BERRYMAN 10. DAMIEN LAWLER 11. TIM PONT 12. VINNY NGARO 14. JAI JONES 8. ANDREW TUILAGI 16. BEN GORMAN 17. ALEX ASHER 19. JAKE GEARIN COACH: TIM GEE

MOUNTIES – 1. MOHI AUPOURI 2. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 3. JOEL PATULLO 4. SHANNON CHAPMAN 5. ROBERT DUFF 6. JOHN MARTIN 7. BRENDAN NEWTON 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. TYRONE SHELLEY 10. ZAC WEDESWEILER 11. MATTHEW GREEN 12. MATTHEW WHITEHOUSE 13. LUKE SPEECHLEY 14. GEORGE ANTAKY 15. ADRIAN BAISSARI 16. DEAN MCGLINCHEY 17. JESSY ANTAKY 18. MARCO MUSCATELLO 19. MAHANGA RATAHI FRELAN 20. WILLIAM NOWLAN COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI

 

Asquith Magpies Vs Blacktown Workers
Storey Park, Saturday, June 14
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Phil Sung
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

ASQUITH
– 1. MICHAEL RADOCAY 2. MELI KATIA 3. TEVITA ALIPATE 4. BRAY GOULDING 5. KANE FELTAM-STOUT 6. BLAKE NICHOLS 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. JUSTIN EVES 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 10. KURT POLLARD 11. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 12. DAVID RYAN 13. NICK HEDLEY 14. NATHAN WALL 15. SAM BUTTEL 16. DARCY TRINDALL 17. DANIEL MOORE COACH: BRAD HORDER

WORKERS - 1. DANIEL CASSONE 2. SAMUEL TAWAMACALA 3. JARON SMITH 4. JOSEPH IOSEFA 5. DANIEL SMITH 6. BLAKE GOODMAN 7. TONI SASSINE 8. TAVIUNI MARIOTA 9. JAKE ATTARD 10. YAHIA MASRI 11. ROPATI MATANGI 12. CLINTON STRICKLAND © 13. JAD MAHMOUD 14. REECE GRKINIC 15. JAMES ALLISON 16. THOMAS SHAKUR 17. STUART MCDONALD 18. LOGAN FAHD COACH: LEON LATULIPE

 

East Campbelltown Eagles Vs Auburn Warriors
Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Saturday, June 14
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Ryan Jackson

CAMPBELLTOWN
– 1. EDWIN CONNOR 19. FUSI TOUTAI 3. TALA MAPASONE 4. LIMONI KAMUTA 5. GEORGE VATUVAI 6. CHRIS STANDING 20. WAYDE DUNLEY 8. JIM LAULILLI 9. SAM HOARE 10. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 11. STEPHEN HARDING 12. SAMA SAUVAO 13. JARRYD EGGLETON 10. LEIGH MIDDLEMISS 14. UATI ISSAKO 15. SEASO SAUVAO 17. ROBERT NEAVES 18. JACOB NANSEN 19. SAM HULL 24. PJ HUNT COACH: GARY POTTS

WARRIORS – 1. ZAKIR SLAIMANKHEL 2. SAM SEAU 3. FITELI FATAI 4. AARON PENE 5. DEAN SPANOS 6. TYRONE GORMAN 7. GUY HAMILTON 8. DAMIEN TAUFAAO 9. MICHAEL MUNDAY 10. WILL SOLWAY 11. JASON TUULAU 12. WES TALANOA 13. MUHAMED ALHAJ 14. ALI ALLOUCHE 15. ROYCE HUNT 16. JACK MITCHELL 17. SONNY TUPUOLO 18. PENI MATUALOTO 19. DAVID MURPHY 20. RALPH TUIFISO 21. NICK LISOFF 22. CHARLES MORETON COACH: DEAN FEENEY

 

Burwood North Ryde United Vs Hills District Bulls
TG Milner, Sunday, June 15
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Todd Smith

UNITED - 1. ABRAHAM EL-ZAKHEM 2. OMAR KASSEM 3. MANASA VAUDREU 4. ELI ROBERTS 5. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 6. JOSH MCNAMARA 7. RORY BROWNLIE 8. KHAN AREAIITI 9. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE 10. JAYSON GERECS 11. SOFILINO SOLO 12. JOSH COSGROVE 13. SCOTT WILLIAMS 14. SHAE JARVIS 15. NICK BELL © 17. MA’AUGA TAFA 20. GEORGE MATTAR COACH: MICK HABIB

BULLS – 1. JAKE FERGUSON 2. SAM SHEPHERD 3. JOSHUA CALCAGNO 4. BRENT RAE MILLAR 5. BEN EISENHUTH 6. BEVAN DE VRIES 7. TAYLOR BENNETT 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY (C) 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. LUKE HILTON 12. BRAD PRICE 13. LIAM DUFFY 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. AARON WESTON 16. TOMMY VIANGA 17. BEN MOONEY 18. TOM YOUNG 19. MICK WITHERS 20. JOHN HASSARATI 21. CHRIS ALAVANOS 22. ROBERT DOWED COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN

 

Wentworthville Magpies Vs Guildford Owls
Ringrose Park, Sunday, June 15
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Scot Murray

WENTY - 1. TOBY EVANS 2. KOROA RAUMEA 3. TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 4. SHAUN JACKSON 5. SAIA TANGINOA 6. MATT MUNDINE 7. JAMES BOUSTANI 8. NATHAN ARMAT 9. LIONEL O’MALLEY 10. CHRIS CHARLMERS 11. SOLOMONE LASALO 12. DIAMOND CHARLIE 13. NICK KASSIS 14. NELSON PETEUA 15. JOSIAH TOMASI 16. NEIL NEEMIA 18. NICK WALKER 21. MATT COLLINS COACH: DAVID NUGENT

OWLS – 1. SIONI TONGA 2. JOSHUA BEADMAN 3. VINNIE FONOTI 4. LAZARUS BROWN 5. ASIPELI LAVAKA 6. JOHN BRADY 7. JASON VIDAL 8. JACK CAHILL 9. SEAN MCGUINESS 10. NAYVEN TAOUK 11. ROBERT WATTS 12. STACEY-LEE TANGIRA 13. LESLIE NGALUAFE 14. JACK DAHLI 15. WILLIAM BUTLER 16. CRAIG FIELD 18. THOMAS FIELD 19. JORDAN MARSHALL COACH: TODD MCKEOWN

 

Belrose Eagles Vs Cabramatta Two Blues
Lionel Watts Reserve, Sunday, June 15
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Drew Oultram

BELROSE
- 1. CHRISTIAN BATE 2. LUKE ALDER 3. DAMIEN RETI 4. COREY MURPHY 5. KYLE SAUNDERS 6. TAYLOR MATTHEWS 7. ALEX MCKENZIE 8. BEN PICKERING 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. AL MAMMONE 11. DALLAS KOEN 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. NATHAN COOPER 14. SAM ST GEORGE COX 15. BROCK RETI 16. JON MANU 17. EVAN LEE COACH: JAMES MORTIMER

TWO BLUES - 1. LUKE LAVENDER 2. SIMON SIMONA 3. ADAM HANSON 4. SISA KOROI 5. FILIMONE LASALOSI 19. DEREK PEACHEY 7. AMANONO TEVIO 8. LOMIO MAFI 9. MOUHAMAD MAHFOUD 10. KRUSE ROBINSON 11. DANIEL LA MANNA 18. TUPOU PENITANI 13. HENRY MAHE 14. JAMES LIVOCK 15. KEANU ROGERS 16. MATT HALALOVA 17. EDWARD LAVULO 22. SIUA MAFI COACH: JASON HEDGES

Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #TBCSS hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend