Here are the line ups for round fourteen of the 2014 True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield competition: 

Mounties Vs Blacktown Workers
Aubrey Keech Reserve, Saturday, June 28
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Nathan Loveday

MOUNTIES
– 1. MOHI AUPOURI 2. JARDEN SAJNOVIC 3. UILA APE ESERA 4. MASON HARRISON 5. ROBERT DUFF 6. BRAEDEN BATISTE 7. BRENDAN NEWTON 8. TERE GLASSIE 9. JOHN MARTIN 10. ZAC WEDESWEILER 11. MATTHEW GREEN 12. ADRIAN BAISSARI 13. LUKE SPEECHLEY 14. GEORGE ANTAKY 15. MARCO MUSCATELLO 17. JESSY ANTAKY 18. DEAN MCGLINCHEY 19. MAHANGA RATAHI FRELAN 20. WILLIAM NOWLAN COACH: GLENN ANTONELLI

WORKERS - 1. DANIEL CASSONE 2. SAMUEL TAWAMACALA 3. JARON SMITH 24. JOSEPH IOSEFA 5. DANIEL SMITH 6. BLAKE GOODMAN 7. TONI SASSINE 8. TAVIUNI MARIOTA 9. JAKE ATTARD 10. YAHIA MASRI 11. CLINTON STRICKLAND © 12. JOSHUA FRASER 13. JAD MAHMOUD 14. REECE GRKINIC 15. WILLIAM KEY 16. THOMAS SHAKIR 17. STUART MCDONALD COACH: LEON LATULIPE

 

Asquith Magpies Vs Wentworthville Magpies
Storey Park, Sunday, June 29
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Kieren Irons
Broadcast: Radio Coverage courtesy of Triple H FM (Link available via 
www.triplehfm.com.au/hhh)

ASQUITH
– 1. MICHAEL RADOCAY 2. MELI KATIA 3. BLAKE NICHOLS 4. BRAY GOULDING 5. TEVITA ALIPATE 6. NATHAN WALL 7. MATT STACHNIK 8. ROBBIE WILLIAMS 9. DYLAN VAN NOORT 10. BEN KIRKLAND © 11. MATT HURD 12. JUSTIN EVES 13. SAM BUTTEL 14. JACK POLLARD 15. JAKE BARTLEY 16. KANE FELTAM-STOUT 19. DARCY TRINDALL COACH: BRAD HORDER

WENTY – 1. FETONGI TUINAUVUI 2. KOROA RAUMEA 3. BARNABAS TAVUI-LEOTA 4. TAKAI MOEAKIOLA 5. MATT COLLINS 6. EVANDER CUMMINS 7. JAMES BOUSTANI 25. NATHAN ARMAT 9. NEIL NEEMIA 10. JOSIAH TOMASI 11. MATT MUNDINE 12. CHRIS REKETE 13. AHMAD ELLAZ 14. NELSON PETEUA 15. MATT SAMUELS 17. SOANE MANUMUA 19. ALEX CHAN 23. MIKAERA WHAREAITU-ORMSBY COACH: DAVID NUGENT

 

Cabramatta Two Blues Vs Auburn Warriors
New Era Stadium, Sunday, June 29
Kick-off: 1.15pm
Referee: Daniel Olford

TWO BLUES - 1. SIMON SIMONA 2. TUPOU KAVAEFIAFI 3. HENRY IUTA 4. ADAM HANSEN 5. FILIMONE LASALOSI 6. LUKE LAVENDER 7. MATT HALALOVA 8. EDWARD LAVULO 9. MOUHAMAD MAHFOUD 10. LOMIO MAFI 18. TUPOU PENITANI 20. MAX NAPPA 13. AARON TEARIKI 15. SIA MAFI 16. KEANU ROGERS 17. HENRY MAHE 22. SISA KOROI COACH: JASON HEDGES

WARRIORS – 1. ZAKIR SLAIMANKHEL 2. ALEX SEINI 3. SAM SEAU 4. CHARLES MORETON 5. DEAN SPANOS 6. SKIPPY LIPANO 7. MICHAEL MUNDAY 8. JORDAN ABOUHAIDAR 9. ALI ALLOUCHE 10. PENI MATUALOTO 11. WES TALANOA 12. SONNY TUPUOLA 13. JASON TUULAU 14. NICK LISOFF 15. DAVID MURPHY 16. DAMIEN TAUFAAO 20. WATSON NAMOA COACH: DEAN FEENEY

Hills District Bulls Vs Peninsula Seagulls
Crestwood Oval, Sunday, June 29
Kick-off: 2.00pm
Referee: Darian Furner

BULLS - 1. BRENT RAE MILLAR 2. SAM SHEPHERD 3. JAKE FULLER 4. JAKE FERGUSON 5. JOSHUA CALCAGNO 6. BEVAN DE VRIES 7. TAYLOR BENNETT 8. MICK HAWKINGS 9. DANIEL MAHONEY (C) 10. STEVE BRISTOW 11. TOMMY VIANGA 12. LUKE HILTON 13. LIAM DUFFY 14. ROBBIE YOUNG 15. BRAD PRICE 16. CHRIS ALAVANOS 17. THOMAS YOUNG 18. AARON WESTON 19. BEN EISENHUTH 20. BEN JAMES 21. JOHN HASSARATI 22. MIKE WITHERS COACH: PAUL GRIFFIN 

SEAGULLS – 19. GEORGE PALAU 2. JAKE PICKERING 3. TARRANT MARINER 4. RHYS WOLLOGHAN 5. RYAN OLDFIELD 6. LUKE MARTIN 7. WILLIE BISHOP 8. ANDREW TUILAGI 9. HARRY BERRYMAN 10. DAMIEN LAWLER 11. ALEX ASHER 12. VINNY NGARO 14. JAI JONES 13. RYAN WHEELER © 16. MITCH LEACH 21. JAKE GEARIN 23. SAKEASI VEETUTU 24. TOM WATKINS 25. JON GRIMES 27. ANDY LEACH COACH: TIM GEE

 

East Campbelltown Eagles Vs Guildford Owls
Waminda Oval, Sunday, June 29
Kick-off: 2.30pm
Referee: James Vella

CAMPBELLTOWN - 1. EDWIN CONNOR 2. TALA MAPASONE 19. FUSI TOUTAI 4. LIMONI KAMUTA 5. GEORGE VATUVAI 6. CHRIS STANDING 7. WAYDE DUNLEY 8. JIM LAULILLI 9. SAM HOARE 10. MICHAEL BRADSTOCK 11. STEPHEN HARDING 12. SAMA SAUVAO 13. JARRYD EGGLETON 15. SEASO SAUVAO 16. BENAJAMIN JANKOWSKI 17. ROBERT NEAVES 18. JACOB NANSEN 19. SAM HULL 20. FRED TEVAGO 24. PJ HUNT COACH: GARY POTTS

OWLS – 1. SIONI TONGA 2. JOSHUA BEADMAN 3. VINNIE FONOTI 4. WILLIAM BUTLER 5. OFA SIALI 20. LAZARUS BROWN 7. JOHN BRADY 8. JOSHUA SIDDLE 9. SEAN MCGUINESS 10. NAYVEN TAOUK 11. ROBERT WATTS 12. STACEY-LEE TANGIRA 13. LESLIE NGALUAFE 14. JABOUR JOSEPH 15. CRAIG FIELD 16. THOMAS FIELD 17. JAMIE DALLI 18. JORDAN MARSHALL-KING 19. JACK CAHILL COACH: TODD MCKEOWN

 

Belrose Eagles Vs Burwood North Ryde United
Lionel Watts Reserve, Sunday, June 29
Kick-off: 3.00pm
Referee: Trent Cini

BELROSE - 1. JAMES MORTIMER 2. LUKE ALDER 3. DAMIEN RETI 4. COREY MURPHY 5. CHRISTIAN BATE 6. TAYLOR MATTHEWS 7. ALEX MCKENZIE 8. BEN PICKERING 9. DAVID MARANDO 10. AL MAMMONE 11. SAM ST GEORGE COX 12. ADAM SAUNDERS 13. NATHAN COOPER 14. TOM NEEDHAM 15. JAMES MEI 16. JON MANU 17. BLAIR DIXON 18. SHEM GREIVE COACH: JAMES MORTIMER

UNITED – 1. ASHLEY JOHNSON 2. OMAR KASSEM 3. MANASA VAUDREU 4. ABRAHAM EL-ZAKHEM 5. CHRIS RIGOPOULOS 6. JOSH MCNAMARA 7. RORY BROWNLIE 8. KHAN AREAIITI 9. BLAKE DUNSCOMBE © 10. JAYSON GERECS 11. MITCH DEVINE 12. JOSH COSGROVE 13. SCOTT WILLIAMS 14. SHAE JARVIS 15. NICK BELL © 17. MA’AUGA TAFA 20. GEORGE MATTAR COACH: MICK HABIB


Make sure you are following @NSWRL on twitter and monitoring the #TBCSS hashtag all season long for all the latest news and scores.

Click here to view the True Blue Chemicals Sydney Shield ladder

Click here to view all of the results from last weekend